Lake Macquarie 1km (1Km) 22 Mar 14 Team Results Cache:17/12/2018 12:15:51 AM
Ocean Swim Series
OvP Name Time Swim Category Gender CtP Age Category Points
1 Ryan Walker 0:13:14 M Junior 1km M 1 100.00
2 Zach Morris 0:13:30 M Junior 1km M 2 97.68
3 Jasmin Anderson 0:13:39 F Junior 1km F 1 100.00
4 Corryn Porteus 0:14:08 F Junior 1km F 2 97.36
5 Riley Janissen 0:14:14 M Junior 1km M 3 91.32
6 Charlie Hawke 0:14:45 M Junior 1km M 4 86.83
7 Isabella Hawke 0:14:50 F Junior 1km F 3 93.54
8 Mitchell Morris 0:14:51 M Junior 1km M 5 85.96
9 Sam Frame 0:15:05 M Senior 1km M 1 26 M 25-29 83.93
10 Ben Rees 0:15:08 M Junior 1km M 6 83.50
11 Camryn Miller-Simmons 0:15:16 F Junior 1km F 4 91.17
12 Claire Drummond 0:15:21 F Junior 1km F 5 90.72
13 Emily Crouch 0:15:23 F Junior 1km F 6 90.54
14 Chelsea Miller 0:15:25 F Junior 1km F 7 90.35
16 Jackson Price 0:15:27 M Junior 1km M 8 80.75
15 Joel Lucas 0:15:27 M Junior 1km M 7 80.75
17 Jake Morris 0:15:45 M Junior 1km M 9 78.14
18 Bailey Lodge 0:16:24 M Junior 1km M 10 72.50
19 Haylee Porteus 0:16:27 F Junior 1km F 8 84.71
20 Johan Briedenhann 0:16:32 M Junior 1km M 11 71.34
21 Sally Jenkinson 0:16:33 F Senior 1km F 1 84.17
22 Lauren Price 0:16:34 F Junior 1km F 9 84.08
23 Ashby Allen 0:16:36 M Junior 1km M 12 70.76
24 Amy Curtis 0:16:40 F Junior 1km F 10 83.53
26 Zachary Ross 0:17:09 M Junior 1km M 13 65.99
25 Jacki Robinson 0:17:09 M Junior 1km M 14 65.99
27 Jacob Gamble 0:17:35 M Junior 1km M 15 62.22
29 Shae-Lee McDonald 0:17:49 F Junior 1km F 11 77.25
28 Jemma Street 0:17:49 F Junior 1km F 12 77.25
30 Erica Johnson 0:18:14 F Senior 1km F 2 74.98
31 Flynn Fardell 0:18:16 M Junior 1km M 16 56.29
32 Joshua Hayman 0:18:21 M Senior 1km M 2 55.57
33 Eli Worell 0:18:36 M Junior 1km M 17 53.39
34 Rebecca Briedenhann 0:19:01 F Senior 1km F 3 70.70
35 Lachlan Mackay 0:19:10 M Junior 1km M 18 48.47
36 Ben Jenkinson 0:19:11 M Senior 1km M 3 48.33
37 Peter McKenzie 0:19:16 M Senior 1km M 4 47.61
38 Kalen Cocher 0:19:29 M Junior 1km M 19 45.72
39 Bailey Connolly 0:20:02 M Junior 1km M 20 40.95
40 Mata Croft 0:20:04 F Senior 1km F 4 64.97
41 Colin Stanford 0:20:06 M Senior 1km M 5 40.37
42 Olivia Lane 0:20:47 F Senior 1km F 5 61.06
43 Brodie Billie Smith 0:20:47 F Junior 1km F 13 61.06
44 Krystal Porteus 0:20:52 F Junior 1km F 14 60.60
45 Darby Jones 0:21:01 M Junior 1km M 21 32.41
46 Megan MacClure 0:21:08 F Junior 1km F 15 59.14
47 Fardell Sean 0:21:10 M Senior 1km M 6 31.11
48 Toni Woods 0:21:12 F Junior 1km F 16 58.78
49 Elizabeth Robinson 0:21:15 F Junior 1km F 17 58.51
50 Hollie Hudson 0:21:24 F Junior 1km F 18 57.69
51 Ian Robinson 0:21:33 M Senior 1km M 7 27.78
52 Bridie Long 0:21:34 F Junior 1km F 19 56.78
53 Susie Long 0:21:34 F Senior 1km F 6 56.78
54 Matthew Maher 0:21:38 M Junior 1km M 22 27.05
55 Karen MacDougal 0:21:42 F Senior 1km F 7 56.05
56 Bernadette Jubb 0:21:48 F Senior 1km F 8 55.50
57 Katherine Marchant 0:22:28 F Senior 1km F 9 51.86
58 Sophia Grieve 0:22:55 F Senior 1km F 10 49.41
59 Philip Wallis 0:23:13 M Senior 1km M 8 13.30
60 Nicole Barber 0:23:20 F Senior 1km F 11 47.13
61 Hamish Cocher 0:23:21 M Junior 1km M 23 12.14
62 Peter Slevin 0:23:22 M Senior 1km M 9 12.00
63 Cat Cocher 0:23:34 F Senior 1km F 12 45.86
64 Natalie Weitenberg 0:23:41 F Senior 1km F 13 45.22
65 Fiona Remington 0:23:49 F Senior 1km F 15 44.49
66 Jennifer Rhodes 0:23:49 F Senior 1km F 14 44.49
67 Nina Blair 0:24:20 F Senior 1km F 16 41.67
68 Sue Grunstein 0:24:29 F Senior 1km F 17 40.85
69 Patrick Tobin 0:24:38 M Senior 1km M 10 1.00
70 Prerna Jones 0:28:01 F Senior 1km F 18 21.56
71 Alder Christine 0:31:44 F Senior 1km F 19 1.27
72 Michele Hatch 0:31:47 F Senior 1km F 20 63 F 60-64 1.00