Tilbury Classic (1.9Km) 19 Apr 14 Team Results Cache:17/12/2018 12:25:09 AM
Ocean Swim Series
OvP Name Time Swim Category Gender CtP Age Category Points
1 Sigi Hill 0:32:54 M40-49 M 1 100.00
2 Chad Poland 0:33:00 M30-39 M 1 99.80
3 Mitchell Cunningham 0:34:12 M16-19 M 1 97.42
4 Dylan Anderson 0:34:14 M13-15 M 1 97.35
5 Liam Sproule 0:34:16 M13-15 M 2 97.28
6 Josh Henry 0:34:37 M30-39 M 2 96.59
7 Chris Chie 0:36:01 M30-39 M 3 36 M 35-39 93.81
8 Conor Sproule 0:36:28 M16-19 M 2 92.91
9 Matthew Schofield 0:36:39 M16-19 M 3 92.55
10 Gregory Smart 0:38:46 M30-39 M 4 88.34
11 Rory O'Sullivan 0:39:08 M16-19 M 4 87.61
12 Lawrence Stubbs 0:39:18 M50-59 M 1 87.28
13 Mark Emerton 0:40:54 M50-59 M 2 84.10
14 Graeme Wolfenden 0:40:56 M60+ M 1 84.04
15 Rosemary Leamon 0:41:18 F50-59 F 1 55 F 55-59 100.00
16 Daly O'Sullivan 0:41:32 M16-19 M 5 82.84
17 Mitch Lawrence 0:41:36 M13-15 M 3 82.71
18 Ben Tickner 0:41:40 M20-29 M 1 82.58
19 Tim O'Connell 0:41:48 M40-49 M 2 82.31
20 Craig Dougherty 0:41:51 M50-59 M 3 82.21
21 Brendan Pearson 0:42:06 M50-59 M 4 81.72
22 Stuart Godley 0:42:27 M40-49 M 3 81.02
23 Darren Atkinson 0:42:35 M40-49 M 4 80.76
24 Col Lawrence 0:42:40 M40-49 M 5 80.59
25 Tracy Urquhart 0:43:07 F40-49 F 1 93.56
26 Adam Knight 0:43:23 M40-49 M 6 79.17
27 Zoe Williams 0:44:02 F20-29 F 1 90.31
28 Mark Bainbridge 0:44:32 M50-59 M 5 76.88
29 Glenn Spender 0:45:16 M40-49 M 7 75.42
30 Jen Gwynne 0:45:26 F40-49 F 2 53 F 50-54 85.35
31 Stephen Richardson 0:45:47 M40-49 M 8 74.40
32 Rob Spicer 0:45:53 M40-49 M 9 74.20
33 Peter Gallagher 0:46:07 M60+ M 2 73.73
34 Jill Pettifer 0:46:29 F50-59 F 2 81.63
35 Graeme Sproule 0:47:13 M40-49 M 10 71.55
36 Daniel Hill 0:48:05 M30-39 M 5 69.83
37 Grant Walsh 0:48:12 M40-49 M 11 69.59
38 Lauren Smith 0:48:18 F20-29 F 2 75.19
39 Rachel Keenleside 0:48:37 F40-49 F 3 74.07
40 Adrian Kors 0:49:08 M40-49 M 12 67.74
41 Chloe English 0:49:17 F20-29 F 3 71.71
42 Peter Wilson 0:49:32 M40-49 M 13 66.94
43 Greta Quealy 0:49:43 F16-19 F 1 70.17
44 Michael Aubin 0:49:50 M40-49 M 14 66.35
45 Chris Stubbs 0:51:01 M40-49 M 15 64.00
46 Alan Keenleside 0:51:09 M40-49 M 16 63.73
47 Elke Stebbings 0:51:13 F40-49 F 4 64.85
48 Amy Abbey 0:51:23 F13-15 F 1 64.26
49 Hugh Stacey 0:51:50 M20-29 M 2 62.37
50 Stephen Urquhart 0:52:12 M40-49 M 17 61.65
51 Warren Poland 0:52:46 M50-59 M 6 60.52
52 Murray Rook 0:52:48 M50-59 M 7 60.45
53 Angela van Boxtel 0:52:52 F40-49 F 5 53 F 50-54 59.01
54 David Grattan 0:53:12 M40-49 M 18 59.66
55 Andrew Parker 0:53:17 M40-49 M 19 59.49
56 Greg Sweet 0:54:22 M30-39 M 6 57.34
57 Neil Macguire 0:54:53 M50-59 M 8 56.31
58 Joanna Lilley 0:55:01 F40-49 F 6 51.39
59 Michael Kenny 0:55:05 M50-59 M 9 55.92
60 Kim Dowling 0:55:08 F30-39 F 1 50.97
61 Brett McCulloch 0:55:10 M50-59 M 10 60 M 60-64 55.75
62 Rene Pennock 0:55:17 M40-49 M 20 55.52
63 David Champion 0:55:22 M50-59 M 11 55.35
64 Chris Parks 0:55:36 M20-29 M 3 54.89
65 Shayne Collier 0:56:03 F50-59 F 3 47.72
9967 Anthony Taylor 0:56:03 M30-39 M 7 53.99
9966 Emma Finnerty 0:56:03 F30-39 F 2 41 F 40-44 47.72
66 Glenn Smith 0:56:51 M40-49 M 21 52.40
67 Wayne Elder 0:57:17 M40-49 M 22 51.54
68 Chantal Meehan 0:57:54 F40-49 F 7 41.17
69 Brett Heron 0:58:24 M50-59 M 12 49.32
70 Andrew Briggs 0:58:26 M40-49 M 23 49.26
71 Michael Janos 0:58:41 M50-59 M 13 48.76
72 Pauline English 1:00:00 F60+ F 1 33.72
73 Caroline Jaconelli 1:00:19 F40-49 F 8 32.60
74 Michael Boyne 1:00:33 M40-49 M 24 45.05
75 Laura Bowmaker 1:00:38 F20-29 F 4 31 F 30-34 31.48
76 Anthony Butler 1:02:55 M40-49 M 25 40.35
77 Andrew McEvoy 1:03:06 M30-39 M 8 39.98
78 Daniel Wildi 1:03:55 M40-49 M 26 38.36
79 Inez Maurer 1:03:59 F40-49 F 9 19.61
80 Mick Alvisse 1:04:09 M30-39 M 9 37.90
81 Matthew Darcy 1:08:49 M40-49 M 27 28.62
82 Kay Ikeda 1:08:56 F60+ F 2 2.06
83 Donna Walsh 1:09:03 F40-49 F 10 1.65
84 Richard Bosdyk 1:09:08 M40-49 M 28 27.99
85 Sue Bosdyk 1:09:14 F60+ F 3 1.00
86 Dominic Brady 1:09:35 M30-39 M 10 27.10
87 Andre Gallenca 1:22:43 M30-39 M 11 1.00