North Steyne 1km (1Km) 28 Mar 15 Team Results Cache:11/12/2018 1:39:45 PM
Ocean Swim Series
OvP Name Time Swim Category Gender CtP Age Category Points
1 Peter Thiel 0:19:20 M4044 M 1 47 M 45-49 100.00
2 Zoe Whitfield 0:20:28 F20-24 F 1 100.00
3 Sean Daly 0:21:20 M4549 M 1 48 M 45-49 89.49
4 Peter Gregory 0:21:22 M4044 M 2 44 M 40-44 89.31
5 Lorraine Cullen 0:22:10 F3539 F 1 39 F 35-39 90.82
6 Stephen De Lorenzo 0:22:13 M5559 M 1 84.84
7 Therese Fritzom 0:22:18 F5559 F 1 90.10
8 Louise Willdridge 0:22:31 F3034 F 1 37 F 35-39 88.93
9 Lily Finati 0:22:34 F912 F 1 88.66
10 Isaac Crews 0:22:35 M912 M 1 82.92
10 Joel Piper 0:22:35 M912 M 1 82.92
12 Micaela Savage 0:22:37 F1319 F 1 88.39
13 Colin Reyburn 0:22:43 M5054 M 1 54 M 50-54 82.22
14 Amie Linehan 0:22:44 F912 F 2 87.76
15 Angus Cameron 0:23:28 M4044 M 3 78.27
16 Stephen Zoeller 0:23:34 M60 M 1 77.75
17 David Terry-Lloyd 0:23:40 M3034 M 1 77.22
18 Kathryn Mccabe 0:23:43 F3539 F 2 41 F 40-44 82.45
19 Simon King 0:23:59 M4044 M 4 75.56
20 Wilson Gamble 0:24:05 M60 M 2 75.03
21 Scott Beachley 0:24:10 M4044 M 5 48 M 45-49 74.59
22 Bianca Austin 0:24:11 F3539 F 3 79.93
23 Celso Grati 0:24:19 M5559 M 2 59 M 55-59 73.80
24 Grant Thomas 0:24:41 M3539 M 1 71.88
25 April O'keefe 0:24:43 F5054 F 1 77.05
26 Peter Mccrae 0:24:44 M5559 M 3 60 M 60-64 71.61
27 Mark Bemer 0:24:45 M4044 M 6 71.53
28 Sarah Dacres-Mannings 0:24:48 F4549 F 1 76.60
29 Georgia Fryer 0:24:50 F2529 F 1 32 F 30-34 76.42
30 Jono Smith 0:24:53 M4044 M 7 70.83
31 Adam Pantle 0:24:58 M5054 M 2 56 M 55-59 70.39
32 Matt Underhill 0:24:59 M4044 M 8 70.30
33 Lina Izossimova 0:25:03 F2529 F 2 75.25
34 Eva Gurtata 0:25:08 F912 F 3 74.80
35 Andrew Haymfit 0:25:15 M2529 M 1 68.90
36 Michael Jones 0:25:16 M3034 M 2 68.81
36 James Boynton 0:25:16 M5054 M 3 68.81
38 Geoff Fields 0:25:22 M5559 M 4 68.28
39 Yvette Boynton 0:25:31 F1319 F 2 72.73
40 Darren Beilby 0:25:32 M5054 M 4 67.41
41 Hemmings Anne 0:25:33 F5054 F 2 72.55
42 Jonathan Poole 0:25:39 M5054 M 5 66.80
43 Brianna Conrad 0:25:44 F2529 F 3 71.56
44 Mark Rummans 0:26:00 M3539 M 2 64.96
45 Jim Donaldson 0:26:24 M5559 M 5 62.85
46 Paul Clarke 0:26:33 M5054 M 6 62.06
47 James Underhill 0:26:37 M912 M 3 61.71
48 Liam Walsh 0:26:38 M2529 M 2 61.63
49 Declan Mc Nerney 0:26:48 M2529 M 3 31 M 30-34 60.75
50 Danielle Wood 0:26:52 F3539 F 4 65.44
51 Chris Ganora 0:26:53 M3539 M 3 60.31
52 Kim Wilson 0:26:54 M60 M 3 60.22
53 Zoe Dowdell 0:27:11 F20-24 F 2 63.73
54 Harry Underhill 0:27:13 M912 M 4 58.56
55 Alice Williams 0:27:27 F3034 F 2 62.29
56 Holly Bouveny 0:27:32 F3539 F 5 61.84
57 Jonathan Couper 0:28:01 M3034 M 3 54.35
58 Alice Barthel 0:28:06 F2529 F 4 58.78
59 Bren Turner 0:28:15 F3034 F 3 57.97
60 James Kemp 0:28:20 M3034 M 4 52.69
61 David Stirk 0:28:29 M4044 M 9 51.90
62 Deborah Foore 0:28:31 F5559 F 2 56.53
63 Benjamin Hubbard 0:28:52 M3539 M 4 49.89
63 Andrew Balas 0:28:52 M3539 M 4 49.89
65 Alicia Kennedy 0:28:53 F3539 F 6 54.55
66 Nicky Kingston-Davies 0:29:01 F4044 F 1 53.83
67 Michael Semark 0:29:02 M4549 M 2 49.01
68 David Hall 0:29:10 M60 M 4 48.31
69 Eli Ball 0:29:22 M3034 M 5 47.26
70 Laszlo Hegyessy 0:29:29 M4549 M 3 46.65
70 Liz Osborne 0:29:29 F5559 F 3 51.31
72 Andrew Okeeffe 0:29:31 M5559 M 6 46.47
73 Gary Fairweather 0:29:32 M60 M 5 46.38
74 Clive Dowdell 0:29:39 M60 M 6 45.77
75 Rosie Langley 0:29:42 F5559 F 4 63 F 60-64 50.14
76 Peter Done 0:29:48 M60 M 7 44.98
77 Mark Micelli 0:29:50 M2529 M 4 44.81
77 Neil Kendrick 0:29:50 M4044 M 10 44.81
79 David Friedlander 0:29:58 M5054 M 7 44.10
80 Elizabeth Walker 0:30:02 F2529 F 5 48.34
81 Rebecca Hines 0:30:12 F2529 F 6 47.44
82 Siah Kim 0:30:21 F3539 F 7 46.63
83 Garrick Hawkins 0:30:30 M60 M 8 41.30
84 Ross Birca 0:30:32 M5054 M 8 41.13
85 Maryann Walsh 0:30:34 F5054 F 3 45.46
86 James Smith 0:30:50 M5559 M 7 39.55
87 Richard Murray 0:31:09 M5054 M 9 56 M 55-59 37.88
88 Joanne Drew 0:31:19 F4044 F 2 41.41
89 Greg Larkey 0:31:24 M4549 M 4 49 M 45-49 36.57
90 Tim Sindle 0:31:25 M3034 M 6 36.48
91 Mark Neighbor 0:31:35 M5559 M 8 35.61
92 Bruce Lorking 0:31:36 M60 M 9 35.52
93 Dana Wellmann 0:32:19 F3034 F 4 36.01
94 Gail Halbert 0:32:21 F3034 F 5 35.83
95 Angela Roeluink 0:33:33 F60 F 1 29.35
96 Clifford Keen 0:34:08 M5559 M 9 22.20
97 Finn Beachley 0:34:38 M912 M 5 19.57
98 Gwenola Hanaut 0:34:46 F4044 F 3 22.78
99 Fran White 0:35:23 F60 F 2 19.45
100 Graham Willson 0:35:47 M5559 M 10 13.53
101 Tom Green 0:36:13 M3539 M 6 11.25
102 Pat Lillas 0:37:27 M5559 M 11 4.77
103 Maria Newport 0:38:03 F4549 F 2 5.05
104 John Morris 0:38:10 M4549 M 5 51 M 50-54 1.00
105 Kate Smith 0:38:24 F5559 F 5 60 F 60-64 3.16
106 Sylvie Renaud-Calmel 0:38:48 F4549 F 3 1.00