Forster Club to Club (3.8Km) 29 Mar 15 Team Results Cache:14/12/2018 8:17:48 AM
Ocean Swim Series
OvP Name Time Swim Category Gender CtP Age Category Points
1 Brock Van Kampen 0:52:33 M M 1 100.00
2 Lucas Soars 0:52:34 M M 2 99.97
68 Warren Keegan 0:52:34 wetsuit M 1 99.97
3 Callum Trethowan 0:52:35 M M 3 99.94
4 Jack Burnham 0:52:41 M M 4 99.74
5 Callum Sinclair 0:57:21 M M 5 90.78
6 Donny Richmond 0:57:24 M M 6 90.68
7 Laura Thurtell 0:58:17 F F 1 100.00
8 Aaron Hayward 1:00:17 M M 7 85.14
9 Gregory Whitman 1:01:15 M M 8 83.29
10 Isaac Cremer 1:01:55 M M 9 82.01
11 Peter Naylor 1:01:58 M M 10 81.91
12 Ginaya Dunn 1:02:04 F F 2 90.47
13 Mark Jarvis 1:03:30 M M 11 57 M 55-59 78.96
14 Jamie Ryan 1:03:37 M M 12 78.74
15 Jim Arnold 1:03:49 M M 13 78.36
69 Lee Sullivan 1:06:54 wetsuit M 2 72.43
16 Michael Barry 1:06:57 M M 14 42 M 40-44 72.34
17 Glen Cremer 1:07:01 M M 15 51 M 50-54 72.21
18 Julian Boag 1:07:02 M M 16 72.18
19 Anthony Donohoe 1:07:24 M M 17 71.47
20 Glen Rowe 1:07:40 M M 18 70.96
21 Phillip Noakes 1:07:48 M M 19 70.70
22 Sonia Kennedy 1:08:01 F F 3 75.47
23 Michael Fox 1:08:31 M M 20 57 M 55-59 69.33
24 Trevor Bennett 1:08:42 M M 21 68.97
25 Nick Slater 1:09:02 M M 22 68.33
26 Warren Smith 1:09:55 M M 23 66.64
27 Trish Reid 1:10:55 F F 4 68.16
28 Bruce Collins 1:11:40 M M 24 63.28
29 Peter Miller 1:11:44 M M 25 62 M 60-64 63.15
30 Col Haywood 1:11:46 M M 26 63.08
31 Jacqueline Coupland 1:12:09 F F 5 65.05
32 John Collins 1:12:25 M M 27 61.83
33 John Thorn 1:12:31 M M 28 61.64
34 Simon Gay 1:12:35 M M 29 61.51
70 Kristy Aldridge 1:12:55 wetsuit F 3 63.12
71 Kym Haywood 1:13:47 Flippers F 1 60.94
35 Geoffrey Morgan 1:13:57 M M 30 58.89
36 Louise Every 1:14:13 F F 6 59.85
37 David Smith 1:14:16 M M 31 58.28
38 Scott Briggs 1:14:26 M M 32 57.96
39 Suanne Hunt 1:15:53 F F 7 55.65
40 David Helsham 1:15:53 M M 33 66 M 65-69 55.17
41 Richard Lyon 1:16:14 M M 34 54.50
42 Peter Simms 1:16:14 M M 35 54.50
43 David Woodward 1:16:17 M M 36 54.41
44 Ben Bynon 1:16:21 M M 37 54.28
45 Mary Yule 1:16:39 F F 8 53.71
46 Alison Maunder 1:17:02 F F 9 52.75
72 Christine Davies 1:17:30 Flippers F 2 51.57
73 Jennifer Saad 1:18:05 Flippers F 3 50.10
47 Caitlin Graham 1:18:22 F F 10 49.39
48 Jennifer Hole 1:19:04 F F 11 69 F 65-69 47.62
49 Greg Brown 1:19:10 M M 38 48.87
50 Nicole Reeves 1:19:30 F F 12 46.53
51 Duncan Dark 1:20:16 M M 39 46.75
52 Max Reeves 1:20:36 M M 40 46.11
53 David Scott 1:22:27 M M 41 42.56
54 Jim Donaldson 1:22:46 M M 42 41.95
55 Ken Hadley 1:22:50 M M 43 41.82
56 Lynn Graham 1:23:10 F F 13 37.29
57 Greg Randall 1:23:45 M M 44 40.06
74 Keith Pearce 1:24:05 wetsuit M 4 39.42
58 Michael Combe 1:26:23 M M 45 35.00
59 Scottie Galloway 1:26:27 M M 46 34.88
60 Warwick Bryan 1:29:33 M M 47 28.92
61 Brian Stewart 1:29:33 M M 48 28.92
62 Peter Cheney 1:31:05 M M 49 25.97
75 Irene Hunt 1:32:08 wetsuit F 5 14.69
63 Clive Dowdell 1:34:58 M M 50 18.51
64 Todd Fersusson 1:35:24 M M 51 17.68
65 Anthony Kingston 1:36:39 M M 52 15.28
66 Julie Hurst 1:37:34 F F 14 1.00
67 Dennis Fitzgerald 1:44:05 M M 53 1.00