Tilbury Classic (1.9Km) 04 Apr 15 Team Results Cache:11/12/2018 2:45:08 AM
Ocean Swim Series
OvP Name Time Swim Category Gender CtP Age Category Points
1 Ben Freeman 0:26:02 M 16-19 M 1 100.00
2 Zoe Elkerton 0:26:27 F 20-29 F 1 100.00
3 Chad Poland 0:26:54 M 30-39 M 1 97.64
4 Jarrod Edwards 0:27:00 M 13-15 M 1 97.37
5 Liam Sproule 0:28:02 M 16-19 M 2 94.56
6 Jenna Freeman 0:28:10 F 16-19 F 1 95.49
7 Dylan Anderson 0:29:21 M 16-19 M 3 90.97
8 Conor Sproule 0:29:27 M 16-19 M 4 90.70
9 Matthew Innes 0:29:29 M 13-15 M 2 19 M U 20 90.61
10 Jenny Whiteley 0:30:59 F 50-59 F 2 88.09
11 Mitch Lawrence 0:31:59 M 16-19 M 5 83.80
12 Stewart Godley 0:32:24 M 40-49 M 1 82.67
13 Elizabeth Patterson 0:32:33 F 16-19 F 2 83.97
14 Matt Lawrence 0:32:38 M 13-15 M 3 82.03
15 Andrew Lissenden 0:32:43 M 40-49 M 2 81.81
16 Darby O'Sullivan 0:32:51 M 20-29 M 1 81.44
17 Andrew Camfield 0:33:36 M 40-49 M 3 79.40
18 Tracey Urquhart 0:34:32 F 40-49 F 1 78.76
19 Graham Sproule 0:34:55 M 40-49 M 4 75.82
20 Andrew Rankin 0:35:31 M 40-49 M 5 74.18
21 Tim O'Connell 0:35:38 M 40-49 M 6 73.87
22 Katy Reid 0:35:49 F 30-39 F 1 39 F 35-39 75.39
23 Julian Chant 0:35:56 M 30-39 M 2 73.05
24 Darren Atkinson 0:36:17 M 40-49 M 7 72.10
25 Col Lawrence 0:36:36 M 40-49 M 8 71.23
26 James Crook 0:37:05 M 40-49 M 9 45 M 45-49 69.92
27 Bob Brace 0:37:22 M 30-39 M 3 69.15
28 Susan McCreery 0:37:25 F 50-59 F 3 71.19
29 Jill Pettifer 0:37:29 F 50-59 F 4 71.01
30 Christina Lawrence 0:37:31 F 30-39 F 2 70.93
31 Robert Spicer 0:37:48 M 40-49 M 10 67.97
32 Oliver Klotz 0:37:56 M 50-59 M 2 67.60
33 Glen Williamson 0:38:28 M 40-49 M 11 66.15
34 Tiegan Gleave 0:38:30 F 13-15 F 1 68.34
35 Rod Sleathe 0:38:34 M 40-49 M 12 65.88
37 Paul Brodie 0:38:44 M 50-59 M 3 65.43
38 Bryan Caroll 0:39:44 M 40-49 M 13 62.70
39 Grant Walsh 0:39:52 M 40-49 M 14 62.34
40 Adam Knight 0:40:02 M 40-49 M 15 61.89
41 Nicola Bate 0:41:07 F 30-39 F 3 61.47
42 Craig White 0:41:08 M 50-59 M 4 58.89
43 Helen Cromb 0:41:11 F 50-59 F 5 61.29
44 Donna Walsh 0:41:25 F 40-49 F 2 60.68
45 Angela Van Boxtel 0:41:29 F 40-49 F 3 53 F 50-54 60.51
46 Tim Reid 0:41:32 M 30-39 M 4 57.80
47 David Grattan 0:41:46 M 40-49 M 16 57.17
48 Anthony Conard 0:41:55 M 50-59 M 5 56.76
49 Stephen Urquart 0:42:28 M 50-59 M 6 55.26
50 Ruth Burgess 0:42:53 F 40-49 F 4 56.83
51 Russell Anthony 0:43:00 M 30-39 M 5 53.81
52 Peter Checkitts 0:44:07 M 50-59 M 7 50.77
53 David Champion 0:44:37 M 50-59 M 8 49.41
54 Shane Waters 0:44:45 M 50-59 M 9 49.05
55 Neil McGuire 0:44:55 M 50-59 M 10 48.59
56 Lynne Vaughn 0:45:46 F 40-49 F 5 49.25
57 Simon Bateman 0:46:17 M 50-59 M 11 44.87
58 Shannon Anderson 0:46:29 F 16-19 F 3 47.37
59 Jemma Dart 0:46:41 F 20-29 F 2 46.84
60 Kendall McMaster 0:46:45 M 50-59 M 12 43.60
61 Brett McCulloch 0:47:16 M 50-59 M 13 60 M 60-64 42.20
62 Julie Dart 0:47:20 F 50-59 F 6 62 F 60-64 45.14
63 Laura Bowmaker 0:47:24 F 20-29 F 3 31 F 30-34 44.96
64 Sharon Patrick 0:47:27 F 40-49 F 6 44.83
65 Catherine Woods 0:47:30 F 30-39 F 4 44.70
66 Andrew Briggs 0:47:33 M 40-49 M 17 41.43
67 Rene Pennock 0:47:37 F 40-49 F 7 44.39
68 Pauline English 0:48:48 F 60+ F 1 41.28
69 Alicia Fong 0:49:22 F 30-39 F 5 35 F 35-39 39.79
70 Steven Welchman 0:49:55 M 40-49 M 18 34.98
71 Erica Smith 0:50:03 F 30-39 F 6 38.00
72 Michele Robinson 0:50:13 F 40-49 F 8 37.56
73 Carolyn Seal 0:51:31 F 50-59 F 7 34.15
74 Alex Smallwood 0:52:19 M 30-39 M 6 28.45
75 Jacqui Leather 0:52:46 F 13-15 F 2 30.86
76 Eileen Leather 0:59:13 F 50-59 F 8 13.92
77 Alex Reid 0:59:28 M 50-59 M 14 8.99
78 Eddie Underwood 0:59:41 M 50-59 M 15 8.40
79 Ross Menzies 1:02:24 M 50-59 M 1 1.00
80 Debra Johns 1:04:08 F 50-59 F 1 1.00