Mollymook (2Km) 11 Apr 15 Team Results Cache:17/12/2018 12:16:38 AM
Ocean Swim Series
OvP Name Time Swim Category Gender CtP Age Category Points
1 Tom Montgomery 0:25:54 MOpen M 1 20 M 20-24 100.00
2 Benjamin FREEMAN 0:25:57 MU18 M 1 99.84
3 Zoe ELKERTON 0:26:06 FOpen F 1 100.00
4 Keith PURSIS 0:27:52 M40-49 M 1 93.80
5 Jenna FREEMAN 0:28:16 F19-29 F 1 94.45
6 Eskindir GAVEL 0:28:19 MU18 M 2 92.38
7 Lauren CANTRILL 0:29:58 FU18 F 1 90.09
8 Alastair VISCH 0:30:04 M30-39 M 1 86.86
9 Emily RANGER 0:30:54 FU18 F 2 87.70
10 Mal WILSON 0:31:10 M50-59 M 1 83.39
11 Jane MCCALLUM 0:31:15 F50-59 F 1 86.80
12 Fiona MANCE 0:31:38 F40-49 F 1 85.82
13 Jacinta VAN LINT 0:31:44 F30-39 F 1 85.56
14 Greg SMART 0:31:51 M30-39 M 2 81.24
15 Ted MCCLURE 0:32:31 M50-59 M 2 58 M 55-59 79.14
17 Mark HUBBARD 0:32:39 M40-49 M 2 78.72
16 Garry SEWNER 0:32:39 M50-59 M 3 78.72
18 Michael HOSKIN 0:33:45 MBoP M 1 75.25
19 Shaun CLYNE 0:33:57 M40-49 M 3 74.62
20 Merlene DILGER 0:33:59 F40-49 F 2 79.80
21 Christopher FLANAGAN 0:34:14 M60-69 M 1 73.73
22 Ben REID 0:34:38 M19-29 M 1 72.46
23 Brian WEIR 0:34:42 M50-59 M 4 72.25
25 Graeme WOLFENDEN 0:34:47 M60-69 M 2 71.99
24 Mark FRENCH 0:34:47 M40-49 M 4 71.99
26 Joseph REID 0:34:52 M30-39 M 3 71.73
27 Olivia COLUMB 0:34:53 F19-29 F 2 77.49
28 Katy REID 0:35:06 F30-39 F 2 39 F 35-39 76.94
29 Pattrick MATTHEWS 0:35:11 M40-49 M 5 70.73
30 Steve WHAN 0:35:13 M50-59 M 5 70.63
31 Brendan PEARSON 0:35:15 M50-59 M 6 70.52
32 Ben HATCHER 0:35:16 M40-49 M 6 70.47
33 Richard CAREY 0:35:18 M50-59 M 7 70.36
34 Sophie TAPLIN 0:35:19 FU18 F 3 76.38
35 Grant WAITE 0:35:30 M40-49 M 7 69.73
36 Tony MOORE 0:35:30 M50-59 M 8 69.73
37 Andrew JULIUS 0:35:33 M40-49 M 8 69.57
38 Robert JOHNSON 0:35:37 M60-69 M 3 69.36
39 Peter KERR 0:35:39 M60-69 M 4 69.26
40 Katherine BELL 0:35:40 F19-29 F 3 75.48
41 Dennis MCKEE 0:35:40 M60-69 M 5 69.21
42 Keira HOYLAND 0:35:42 FU18 F 4 18 F U 20 75.40
43 Dick MORATH 0:35:46 M70+ M 1 68.89
44 Helen CONWAY 0:35:47 F30-39 F 3 42 F 40-44 75.19
45 Jack MILLS 0:36:05 MU18 M 3 67.89
46 Tim BOOTH 0:36:35 M60-69 M 6 66.32
47 Brett CROCKET 0:36:48 M40-49 M 9 65.63
48 James CROOK 0:36:48 M40-49 M 10 45 M 45-49 65.63
49 Stuart GRAHAM 0:36:51 M50-59 M 9 65.48
50 Tanya BOYS 0:36:53 F30-39 F 4 72.37
51 Michael KIRKMAN 0:36:56 M60-69 M 7 65.21
52 Will SHARPE 0:36:58 M40-49 M 11 65.11
53 Gigi DUNN 0:37:00 FU18 F 5 72.07
54 Conrad GRAY 0:37:03 M40-49 M 12 64.85
55 Steven CRAIG 0:37:04 M30-39 M 4 64.79
56 Ellie JOHNSON 0:37:08 F19-29 F 4 71.73
57 Gary WINTER 0:37:33 M40-49 M 13 63.27
58 Patrick THOMPSON 0:37:43 M50-59 M 10 62.74
59 Jono REID 0:37:58 M19-29 M 2 61.96
60 John FALLON 0:37:59 M50-59 M 11 61.90
61 David FULLER 0:38:05 M50-59 M 12 61.59
63 Denise ELDER 0:38:07 F60-69 F 1 69 F 65-69 69.21
62 Peter AMBROSE 0:38:07 M50-59 M 13 61.48
64 Clint SHINN 0:38:16 M30-39 M 5 61.01
65 Jill PETTIFER 0:38:28 F50-59 F 2 68.31
66 Kirrilee BRACHT 0:38:36 F30-39 F 5 67.97
67 Kate BRENNAN 0:38:42 FU18 F 6 19 F U 20 67.71
68 Stephen ELLIS 0:39:02 M50-59 M 14 58.59
69 Mike GAFFNEY 0:39:21 M50-59 M 15 57.59
70 David MYLNE 0:39:25 M40-49 M 14 57.38
71 Mick MOSSMAN 0:39:29 M50-59 M 16 59 M 55-59 57.17
72 Peter HAYNES 0:39:32 M50-59 M 17 57.02
73 Ross HAWTHORNE 0:39:58 M50-59 M 18 55.65
74 Jan DAVIES 0:40:29 F60-69 F 2 65 F 65-69 63.14
75 Lloyd MCDONALD 0:40:31 M50-59 M 19 53.92
76 Phil HOLT 0:40:33 M60-69 M 8 53.81
77 John MISON 0:40:43 M50-59 M 20 53.29
78 Darryl BOZICEVIC 0:40:47 M40-49 M 15 53.07
79 Gail KENNEDY 0:40:55 F60-69 F 3 62.03
80 Robert SCOTT 0:40:58 M40-49 M 16 52.50
81 Jamie EASTWOOD 0:41:00 F50-59 F 3 61.82
82 Paul REID 0:41:02 M50-59 M 21 52.29
83 John WIDDUP 0:41:07 M60-69 M 9 65 M 65-69 52.02
84 David EARLS 0:41:08 M40-49 M 17 49 M 45-49 51.97
85 Jackie BOURN 0:41:12 F50-59 F 4 61.31
86 Helen CROMB 0:41:13 F50-59 F 5 61.26
87 Tim MATHER 0:41:16 M60-69 M 10 51.55
88 Neil GRAY 0:41:18 M70+ M 2 51.45
89 Alison WEST 0:41:23 F40-49 F 3 60.84
90 Col TYQUIN 0:41:27 M50-59 M 22 50.97
91 Thomas KILIAN 0:41:29 M50-59 M 23 62 M 60-64 50.87
92 Anthony SMUTS 0:41:30 MBoP M 2 50.82
93 Chris WILLIAMS 0:41:35 M40-49 M 18 50.55
94 Richard TAPLIN 0:42:02 M40-49 M 19 49.13
95 Bruce ARGENT SMITH 0:42:13 MBoP M 3 48.56
96 Emma REES 0:42:24 F30-39 F 6 58.23
99 Amanda OSBORNE 0:42:57 F19-29 F 5 56.82
97 Ella WHITE 0:42:57 FU18 F 7 56.82
98 Ron WILSON 0:42:57 M70+ M 3 46.24
100 Louise THWAITES 0:42:59 F40-49 F 4 56.74
101 David PAGE 0:43:00 M40-49 M 20 46.09
102 Victor BEN WRIGHT 0:43:02 M30-39 M 6 45.98
103 Richard GRUNDY 0:43:14 M50-59 M 24 45.35
105 Stephen MONTAGUE 0:43:32 M60-69 M 11 44.40
104 Grant CAMPBELL 0:43:32 M40-49 M 21 44.40
106 Micky MYLNE 0:43:41 M40-49 M 22 43.93
107 Helen KOWAL 0:43:43 F40-49 F 5 54.86
108 Tamlyn PHILLIPS 0:43:45 F40-49 F 6 54.77
109 Sandy FERGSUON 0:43:46 F50-59 F 6 54.73
110 Stephanie ABBOTT 0:44:14 F19-29 F 6 53.53
111 Ross WHITTY 0:44:35 M60-69 M 12 41.09
112 Garry HUNT 0:44:41 M60-69 M 13 40.78
113 Rachel JONES 0:44:52 F50-59 F 7 51.91
114 Kellie WHEELAHAN 0:44:59 F40-49 F 7 51.61
115 Emma RUDD 0:45:27 FBoP F 1 50.41
116 Ken WALSH 0:45:48 M40-49 M 23 37.26
117 Helen GRAY 0:45:48 F60-69 F 4 49.52
118 Anna LEWIS 0:46:10 F30-39 F 7 34 F 30-34 48.58
119 Lekshe LOSAL 0:46:15 F40-49 F 8 48.36
120 Isabel SZANTO 0:46:19 F70+ F 1 48.19
121 Glenda HUNTER-BRITTAIN 0:46:19 F50-59 F 8 48.19
122 Helen BOSHELL 0:46:48 F60-69 F 5 64 F 60-64 46.96
123 Rosslyn SKINNER 0:46:49 FBoP F 2 46.91
124 Sarah LAVERTY 0:47:10 F40-49 F 9 46.02
125 Larissa JOHNSON 0:47:11 F40-49 F 10 52 F 50-54 45.97
126 Tracey MALLOY 0:47:26 F50-59 F 9 45.33
127 Elizabeth O'HARE 0:47:38 F50-59 F 10 44.82
128 Peter HUMPHRIES 0:48:15 M60-69 M 14 29.53
129 Tamsin ANGUS-LEPPON 0:49:28 F40-49 F 11 40.12
130 Grant O'GRADY 0:50:31 M40-49 M 24 22.39
131 David DUNN 0:51:09 M50-59 M 25 20.39
132 Jay ACKERMAN 0:51:22 M60-69 M 15 19.71
133 Brad MONTGOMERY 0:51:36 M50-59 M 26 60 M 60-64 18.97
134 Nic MILLS 0:51:53 M50-59 M 27 18.08
135 David KELLY 0:53:15 M60-69 M 16 13.77
136 Simon KERR 0:53:21 M40-49 M 25 13.45
137 Suzanne YOUNG 0:53:22 F40-49 F 12 30.13
138 Robert HUGHES 0:53:26 M40-49 M 26 13.19
139 Sean CALLAGHAN 0:53:55 M40-49 M 27 11.67
140 Lyla Rogan ROGAN 0:56:30 F60-69 F 6 22.10
141 Ian TAYLOR 0:57:18 M60-69 M 17 1.00
142 Margy REED 0:57:32 F40-49 F 13 19.45
143 Turia PITT 0:57:38 F19-29 F 7 19.19
144 Monica MUDGE 0:58:21 F40-49 F 14 17.36
145 Janelle GAGGIN 0:58:39 F60-69 F 7 16.59
146 Lorraine ALEXANDER 0:59:58 F60-69 F 8 13.21
147 Tracey ROBSON 1:00:57 FBoP F 3 10.70
148 Jan HUMPHRIES 1:04:44 F60-69 F 9 1.00