Copeton 600m (.6Km) 11 Apr 15 Team Results Cache:19/12/2018 12:52:52 PM
Ocean Swim Series
OvP Name Time Swim Category Gender CtP Age Category Points
1 Ellie Camilleri 0:08:27 Open F 1 100.00
2 Madeline Nilon 0:08:35 Open F 2 98.85
3 Richie Goddard 0:08:42 Open M 1 27 M 25-29 100.00
4 Meegan Hoare 0:08:53 Open F 3 96.25
5 Peter Hancock 0:09:28 Open M 2 94.35
6 Libby Magann 0:09:31 Open F 4 90.78
7 Alexandra Evans 0:09:41 Open F 5 63 F 60-64 89.34
8 Adrian Dernee 0:09:54 Open M 3 55 M 55-59 91.16
9 Joshua Elbourne 0:10:04 Junior M 1 89.93
10 Trish Reid 0:10:11 Open F 6 85.01
11 Tyler Essex 0:11:03 Junior M 2 82.68
12 Jacinta Ballard 0:11:15 Junior F 1 75.79
13 Luke Deasey 0:11:15 Junior M 3 81.21
14 Gianna Migheli 0:11:23 Junior F 2 74.64
15 Grant Fleming 0:11:26 Open M 4 79.86
16 Chloe Degunst 0:11:28 Junior F 3 73.92
17 Matt Butler 0:11:32 Open M 5 79.12
18 Jamie Davidson 0:11:42 Open M 6 77.89
19 Lochie Ballard 0:11:59 Junior M 4 75.80
20 Lachlan Butler 0:12:01 Junior M 5 75.56
21 Rachel Higham 0:12:02 Open F 7 69.02
22 Emily Deasey 0:12:04 Junior F 4 68.73
23 Jim Donaldson 0:12:04 Open M 7 75.19
24 Rhys Devney 0:12:16 Junior M 6 73.71
25 Zara Lincoln 0:12:21 Junior F 5 66.28
26 Bella Youman 0:12:22 Junior F 6 66.14
27 Ryan Newton 0:12:34 Junior M 7 71.50
28 Elka Devney 0:12:38 Junior F 7 63.83
29 Jock Hollis 0:12:54 Junior M 8 69.05
30 Jhonty Scott 0:12:56 Junior M 8 68.80
31 Ruby Ticehurst 0:12:57 Junior F 9 61.09
32 Don Murphy 0:13:00 Junior M 9 68.31
33 Carissa Miltiadou 0:13:04 Junior F 10 60.08
34 Inde Basche 0:13:37 Junior F 11 55.33
35 Joel Fleming 0:13:56 Junior M 10 61.43
36 Larry Whitbread 0:13:59 Open M 8 61.06
37 Jake Cook 0:14:03 Junior M 11 60.57
38 Kathy Monckton 0:14:03 Open F 8 51.58
39 Gary Lamrock 0:14:10 Open M 9 59.71
40 Pal Fleming 0:14:15 Open M 9 59.10
41 Emma Mcinnes 0:14:17 Junior F 12 49.56
42 Judith King 0:14:20 Open F 10 49.13
43 Kylie Wilks 0:14:34 Open F 11 47.11
44 Angus Roberts 0:14:45 Open M 10 55.41
45 Lou Headon 0:14:51 Open F 12 44.66
46 Zac Davidson 0:14:54 Junior M 12 54.31
47 Gabrielle Elbourne 0:15:00 Junior F 13 43.37
48 Zoe Davidson 0:15:34 Junior F 14 38.47
49 Oli Davidson 0:15:35 Junior F 15 38.32
50 Claire Fleming 0:15:38 Open F 13 37.89
51 Joshua Morris 0:16:05 Junior M 13 45.59
52 Holly Hindley 0:16:19 Junior F 16 31.98
53 Joshua Deasey 0:16:27 Junior M 14 42.88
54 Tanya Orchard 0:16:32 Open F 14 30.11
55 Cate Jorgensen 0:16:35 Open F 15 29.68
56 Karen Campbell 0:16:36 Open F 16 29.53
57 Coral Whitbread 0:16:38 Open F 17 29.24
58 Gai Pritchett 0:18:55 Open F 18 9.50
60 Lynne Eke 0:19:54 Open F 19 1.00
59 Matt Eke 0:19:54 Open M 11 17.46
61 John Fleming 0:22:08 Open M 12 1.00