Head2Head (1.5Km) 19 Apr 15 Team Results Cache:19/12/2018 12:54:09 PM
Ocean Swim Series
OvP Name Time Swim Category Gender CtP Age Category Points
1 Brock Van Kampen 0:18:34 M12-15 M 1 100.00
2 Carolyn Turnham 0:20:49 F50-59 F 1 100.00
3 Larni Whiteley 0:20:50 F30-39 F 1 99.86
4 Kasey Shepherd 0:20:50 F30-39 F 2 99.78
5 Julian BOAG 0:21:07 M12-15 M 2 88.28
6 Claire Van Kampen 0:21:11 F12-15 F 1 96.99
7 Thalia Kladis 0:21:11 F12-15 F 2 96.94
8 KEVIN BOAG 0:23:01 M40-49 M 1 79.49
9 Katarina Kladis 0:23:03 F12-15 F 3 81.92
10 Andrew Mitchell 0:23:08 M40-49 M 2 78.98
11 Col Haywood 0:23:39 M50-59 M 1 76.61
12 Anne Kirkwood 0:23:45 F40-49 F 1 76.23
13 Lucas Kloosterhof 0:23:52 M12-15 M 3 75.57
14 Gay Simon 0:24:02 M30-39 M 1 74.83
15 Phillip Noakes 0:24:04 M50-59 M 2 74.70
16 Tom McGrannachan 0:24:31 M40-49 M 3 72.57
17 Bruce Collins 0:24:36 M60-69 M 1 72.21
18 Trish Reid 0:24:38 F40-49 F 2 69.04
19 Suanne Hunt 0:24:42 F60-69 F 1 68.49
20 lyn Mackenzie 0:24:50 F50-59 F 2 67.37
21 Philip Worner 0:24:51 M50-59 M 3 71.06
22 Sue Belcher 0:24:51 F50-59 F 3 67.23
23 Brian Hill 0:24:52 M40-49 M 4 70.97
24 Peter Anderson 0:25:00 M50-59 M 4 70.40
25 John Thorn 0:25:06 M60-69 M 2 69.87
26 Sharon Walsh-Barltrop 0:25:08 F40-49 F 3 64.99
27 Louise Every 0:25:09 F30-39 F 3 64.88
28 Antony Reynolds 0:25:12 M40-49 M 5 69.46
29 John Collins 0:25:21 M60-69 M 3 68.79
30 Fran Lake 0:26:08 F50-59 F 4 56.92
31 Matthew Tunnicliffe 0:26:18 M50-59 M 5 64.38
32 Jim Donaldson 0:26:39 M50-59 M 6 62.78
33 Paul Moorhouse 0:26:40 M50-59 M 7 62.70
34 James Brown 0:27:44 M50-59 M 8 57.80
35 Dennis Raw 0:27:50 M60-69 M 4 57.31
36 Anne Curtis 0:28:19 F60-69 F 2 39.25
37 Michael Combe 0:28:42 M60-69 M 5 53.35
38 Wayne Preston 0:28:49 M50-59 M 9 52.83
39 Scott Rimmi 0:28:56 M30-39 M 2 52.23
40 Lowry Michelle 0:29:02 F50-59 F 5 33.36
41 Reynolds Hannah 0:29:13 F12-15 F 4 31.85
42 Murray Richard 0:29:25 M50-59 M 10 50.04
43 Catherine Griffith 0:29:36 F40-49 F 4 51 F 50-54 28.76
44 Gina Godwin 0:29:55 F50-59 F 6 26.19
45 Tony Weir 0:30:03 M40-49 M 6 47.12
46 Stephen Newman 0:30:04 M50-59 M 11 47.03
47 Marian Smith 0:30:10 F60-69 F 3 24.26
48 Lorraine Ramsden 0:31:22 F60-69 F 4 14.46
49 Monika Morris 0:31:28 F50-59 F 7 13.66
50 Breese Sue 0:31:38 F50-59 F 8 12.34
51 Hopcroft Spencer 0:31:39 M30-39 M 3 39.79
52 Hurst Julie 0:32:30 F50-59 F 9 5.29
53 Ian Osborn 0:32:35 M60-69 M 6 35.45
54 Lindeman Stephanie 0:32:47 F40-49 F 5 3.08
55 peter Johnson 0:32:53 M60-69 M 7 34.09
56 Kym Haywood 0:33:02 F50-59 F 10 1.00
57 Clive Dowdell 0:36:38 M60-69 M 8 16.81
58 Geoff Wood 0:40:04 M60-69 M 9 1.00