3 Points Challenge (2Km) 05 Dec 15 Team Results Cache:14/12/2018 7:11:23 PM
Ocean Swim Series
OvP Name Time Swim Category Gender CtP Age Category Points
1 Jesse GOODYEAR 0:22:11 MOpen M 1 100.00
2 Wallace EGGLETON 0:22:21 MOpen M 2 99.54
3 Tom MONTGOMERY 0:22:27 MOpen M 3 20 M 20-24 99.27
4 Ryan ROCHE 0:23:34 M18-29 M 1 96.22
5 Anel RADFORD 0:25:22 FOpen F 1 100.00
6 Eddie RICHARDS 0:25:47 MU18 M 1 90.17
7 Melissa FOKES 0:26:11 FOpen F 2 96.05
8 Lara JONES 0:26:34 FOpen F 3 94.20
9 Chris WARREN 0:26:49 M18-29 M 2 87.35
10 David WISE 0:26:50 M18-29 M 3 87.30
12 Gregory GURTATA 0:27:01 MU18 M 2 86.80
11 Jenny WHITELEY 0:27:01 F50+ F 1 92.03
13 Gary REED 0:27:06 M50+ M 1 54 M 50-54 86.57
14 Kate HILLIARD 0:27:11 F18-29 F 1 91.22
15 Lachlan BUCKTON 0:27:21 MU18 M 3 85.89
16 Hayley SPARKES 0:28:00 FU18 F 1 87.27
17 Richard THOMAS 0:28:11 M40-49 M 1 79 M 70+ 83.61
18 Keithley BURN 0:28:50 M30-39 M 1 81.84
19 Michael RIFKIN 0:28:54 M18-29 M 4 28 M 25-29 81.66
20 Jordan STOCKDALE 0:29:01 M40-49 M 2 46 M 45-49 81.34
21 Alex OAKES 0:29:06 MU18 M 4 81.11
22 Kate SHEDDEN 0:29:18 F18-29 F 2 29 F 25-29 80.99
23 Christina ECHOLS 0:30:37 F40-49 F 1 48 F 45-49 74.63
24 Richard O'FLYNN 0:30:44 M40-49 M 3 46 M 45-49 76.65
25 Meike KNIELING 0:30:45 F30-39 F 1 73.98
26 Colin REYBURN 0:30:49 M50+ M 2 54 M 50-54 76.42
27 Te Rina TAITE 0:30:58 F30-39 F 2 35 F 35-39 72.93
28 David HAMPSHIRE 0:31:17 M50+ M 3 75.15
29 Stephan WALL 0:31:28 M40-49 M 4 46 M 45-49 74.65
30 Mark GRIFFITHS 0:31:49 M40-49 M 5 73.69
32 Gavin MCMANUS 0:32:01 M40-49 M 6 73.14
31 Fiona DOBRISEVICH 0:32:01 F50+ F 2 67.86
33 Paul BAILEY 0:32:02 M50+ M 4 57 M 55-59 73.10
34 Peter SHARKEY 0:32:04 M50+ M 5 73.01
35 Jemma AITKEN 0:32:09 F18-29 F 3 67.21
36 Jonathan POOLE 0:32:13 M50+ M 6 72.60
37 Josh SIMONS 0:32:13 M18-29 M 5 72.60
38 Eva GURTATA 0:32:52 FU18 F 2 63.75
39 Lisa CRITOPH 0:33:05 F50+ F 3 62.70
40 Paul WILLOWS 0:33:18 M50+ M 7 69.64
41 Andrean DUFFY 0:33:42 F40-49 F 2 59.72
42 Lisa MANNING 0:33:54 F40-49 F 3 52 F 50-54 58.76
44 Celso GRATI 0:33:55 M50+ M 8 59 M 55-59 67.96
43 Nick MCCOUAT 0:33:55 M30-39 M 2 36 M 35-39 67.96
45 Craig MORTON 0:33:57 M40-49 M 7 67.86
46 Kate KIELY 0:33:57 F30-39 F 3 58.52
48 Anna ELVIN-JENSEN 0:33:58 F30-39 F 4 58.43
47 Sean AITKEN 0:33:58 M30-39 M 3 67.82
49 Suanne HUNT 0:34:01 F50+ F 4 58.19
50 Kelsey CRAWFORD 0:34:02 FU18 F 3 58.11
51 Rebecca CRAWFORD 0:34:03 F40-49 F 4 58.03
52 Aaron TAGGART 0:34:09 M40-49 M 8 46 M 45-49 67.32
53 Ari MITCHELL 0:34:17 M18-29 M 6 66.95
54 Paul HARDCASTLE 0:34:27 M50+ M 9 66.50
55 Sarah COGGAN 0:34:33 F30-39 F 5 55.62
56 Michael ATACK 0:35:36 M30-39 M 4 63.36
57 Chris SCHAWECKER 0:35:49 M40-49 M 9 62.77
58 Max REEVES 0:36:14 M40-49 M 10 61.63
59 Jo-Ann FOO 0:36:28 F30-39 F 6 46.35
60 Kate RUTHERFORD 0:36:34 F18-29 F 4 45.87
61 David HELSHAM 0:36:42 M50+ M 10 66 M 65-69 60.35
62 Mark DALGIRANIS 0:36:56 M40-49 M 11 59.72
63 Adam CARTER 0:36:56 M40-49 M 12 59.72
64 Oliver LEE 0:37:10 M40-49 M 13 59.08
65 Chris SPARKES 0:37:19 M50+ M 11 58.67
66 Fiona HOCKLEY 0:37:20 F50+ F 5 42.16
67 Sophia GRUNDY 0:37:25 F18-29 F 5 41.76
68 Jason BARBER 0:37:34 M50+ M 12 57.99
69 Geoff DUNNE 0:37:46 M40-49 M 14 57.44
70 David JOLLOW 0:37:50 M40-49 M 15 57.26
71 Jim BUCKTON 0:38:04 M40-49 M 16 56.62
72 Peter SCHOEMAN 0:38:11 M30-39 M 5 56.30
73 Glen MCCLUE 0:38:19 M50+ M 13 55.94
74 Julie SPEARS 0:38:29 F30-39 F 7 36.60
75 Ben LUTZE 0:38:41 M30-39 M 6 54.94
76 Jim DONALDSON 0:38:41 M50+ M 14 54.94
77 Alice LANG 0:39:15 F18-29 F 6 32.90
78 Robyn JOHANNSON 0:39:24 F50+ F 6 32.17
79 Craig TROY 0:39:38 M40-49 M 17 52.34
80 Cabby VIAL 0:39:45 F50+ F 7 70 F 70+ 30.48
81 Mark STEWART 0:39:54 M40-49 M 18 51.62
82 David HEAZLETT 0:40:04 M50+ M 15 51.16
83 Sara FARNBACH 0:40:30 F30-39 F 8 26.86
84 Zoe DOWDELL 0:40:36 F18-29 F 7 26.37
85 Brien CORAM 0:41:14 M50+ M 16 47.97
86 Brent MCEVROY 0:42:28 M50+ M 17 44.61
87 Norman KANG 0:42:28 M40-49 M 19 44.61
88 Clive DOWDELL 0:42:32 M50+ M 18 44.42
89 Liz STAPLETON 0:43:07 F40-49 F 5 14.21
90 Giles STAPLETON 0:43:18 M40-49 M 20 42.33
91 Nicole REEVES 0:44:04 F18-29 F 8 9.62
92 Adrian BOGATEZ 0:44:34 M40-49 M 21 38.87
93 Emma SAVAGE 0:45:51 F30-39 F 9 1.00
94 Paul ROBERTSON 0:46:12 M40-49 M 22 34.41
95 Phil MARTIN 0:47:25 M50+ M 19 65 M 65-69 31.09
96 Trevor BERWICK 0:47:52 M50+ M 20 29.86
97 Anthony GRIEVE 0:48:01 M50+ M 21 29.45
98 Norm MCINTYRE 0:58:26 M50+ M 22 1.00