Foster Club to Club (4.2Km) 03 Apr 16 Team Results Cache:11/12/2018 2:45:27 AM
Ocean Swim Series
OvP Name Time Swim Category Gender CtP Age Category Points
1 Lucas Soars 0:49:57 M14-19 M 1 100.00
2 Ned Wieland 0:50:40 M14-19 M 2 98.46
3 Chris Wilson 0:51:25 M20-29 M 1 29 M 25-29 96.86
4 Laura Thurtell 0:53:33 F50-59 F 1 100.00
5 Larni Whiteley 0:54:36 F30-39 F 1 97.56
6 Kasey Shepherd 0:55:27 F30-39 F 2 95.58
7 Darby O'Sullivan 0:57:49 M20-29 M 2 83.14
8 Greg Lee 0:57:50 M40-49 M 1 83.11
9 Mark Wieland 0:57:51 M50-59 M 1 83.07
10 Michael Fox 0:58:30 M50-59 M 2 57 M 55-59 81.68
11 Larry Brook 0:58:37 M60-69 M 1 81.43
12 Mark Jarvis 0:58:40 M50-59 M 3 57 M 55-59 81.32
13 Ellen Corner 0:58:46 F20-29 F 1 87.88
14 Kiel Nelson 0:59:06 M30-39 M 1 80.39
15 Nathan Darcy 0:59:17 M30-39 M 2 80.00
85 Karl Dittko 0:59:30 Wetsuit M 3 79.54
16 Jocie Evison 0:59:50 F40-49 F 1 85.40
17 Louise Every 0:59:51 F30-39 F 3 85.36
18 Courtney Bicknell 1:00:06 F14-19 F 1 84.78
19 Robyn Jackson 1:00:37 F50-59 F 2 83.58
20 Craig MacClure 1:00:38 M50-59 M 4 77.11
21 Guy Littler 1:00:39 M60-69 M 2 63 M 60-64 77.07
22 Ellie Parker 1:01:18 F14-19 F 2 81.99
23 Clay Shakespeare 1:01:47 M50-59 M 5 74.64
24 Mike Steinberg 1:02:12 M40-49 M 2 73.75
25 Philip Stokes 1:02:21 M60-69 M 3 73.43
26 Trish Reid 1:02:25 F40-49 F 2 79.39
27 John KOOREY 1:02:49 M70-79 M 1 72.43
28 Nick Slater 1:03:08 M40-49 M 3 71.75
29 Carly Bull 1:03:22 F40-49 F 3 77.19
30 Warren Smith 1:03:40 M50-59 M 6 70.61
31 Michael Barry 1:03:50 M50-59 M 7 42 M 40-44 70.25
32 Peter Miller 1:03:57 M50-59 M 8 62 M 60-64 70.00
33 Tom McGrannachan 1:04:00 M40-49 M 4 69.89
34 Ben Taylor 1:04:05 M30-39 M 3 69.71
35 Alan Metcalf 1:04:24 M60-69 M 4 69.04
36 Emma Wright 1:04:32 F30-39 F 4 74.48
37 Anna Cox 1:05:28 F50-59 F 3 72.31
38 John Thorn 1:05:35 M60-69 M 5 66.50
39 Scott Briggs 1:05:44 M40-49 M 5 66.18
40 Suanne Hunt 1:05:46 F60-69 F 1 71.61
41 Philip Mason 1:06:37 M50-59 M 9 64.29
42 John Collins 1:06:41 M60-69 M 6 64.14
43 Geoff Morgan 1:06:44 M50-59 M 10 64.04
44 Bruce Collins 1:07:00 M60-69 M 7 63.46
45 David Gray 1:07:02 M40-49 M 6 51 M 50-54 63.39
46 Col Haywood 1:07:10 M60-69 M 8 63.11
47 Paul Every 1:07:55 M50-59 M 11 61.50
48 Greg Randall 1:08:51 M40-49 M 7 59.50
49 Mary Yule 1:09:16 F40-49 F 4 63.48
50 Paul Moorhouse 1:09:18 M50-59 M 12 58.54
51 David Scott 1:09:27 M30-39 M 4 58.21
52 Jason Steele 1:10:22 M40-49 M 8 56.25
53 David Sullivan 1:10:32 M40-49 M 9 55.89
54 Garry Tambree 1:10:57 M60-69 M 9 55.00
55 Greg Kernahan 1:10:58 M50-59 M 13 54.96
56 Terry Robinson 1:11:39 M50-59 M 14 53.50
57 Fiona Hockley 1:11:45 F50-59 F 4 57.70
58 Rimmi Scott 1:12:31 M40-49 M 10 51.64
59 Anne Hemmings 1:12:51 F50-59 F 5 55.15
60 Christine Davies 1:13:22 F50-59 F 6 53.95
61 Anthony Ferguson 1:13:41 M40-49 M 11 49.14
86 Krissy Ukena 1:13:41 Wetsuit F 5 53.21
62 Jim Donaldson 1:13:59 M60-69 M 10 48.50
63 Jillian Pateman 1:14:43 F50-59 F 7 50.81
64 Ulrica Skagerfalt 1:15:05 F40-49 F 5 49.96
65 Nick Foster 1:15:06 M30-39 M 5 46.11
66 Ross Cummins 1:16:27 M50-59 M 15 43.21
67 Gina Tambree 1:17:11 F40-49 F 6 45.08
68 Michael Combe 1:17:43 M60-69 M 11 40.50
69 Douglas Saxby 1:17:44 M40-49 M 12 40.46
70 Dennis Raw 1:18:06 M60-69 M 12 39.68
71 Grant Woolley 1:18:12 M30-39 M 6 39.46
72 Jacqui Webster 1:21:05 F40-49 F 7 36.01
73 Joe McNamara 1:21:32 M30-39 M 7 32.32
74 Julie Hurst 1:21:46 F50-59 F 8 34.43
75 Suzanne Fiebig 1:22:09 F50-59 F 9 33.54
76 Teece Campbell 1:23:00 M60-69 M 13 29.18
77 Clive Dowdell 1:23:36 M60-69 M 14 27.89
78 Jenny Taylor 1:25:17 F50-59 F 10 26.25
79 David Robinson 1:25:36 M50-59 M 16 23.61
80 James Thier 1:26:46 M50-59 M 17 21.11
81 Richard Morris 1:30:33 M60-69 M 15 13.00
87 Monique Kusse 1:31:49 Wetsuit F 11 11.07
82 Len Ellis 1:31:49 M50-59 M 18 62 M 60-64 10.29
83 Lyn Berman 1:34:07 F50-59 F 11 5.73
84 Robin Nicholls 1:36:09 M30-39 M 8 1.00
85 Didianne Dinh Martin 1:36:09 F20-29 F 2 1.00