Mollymook 500m (.5Km) 09 Apr 16 Team Results Cache:14/12/2018 7:34:54 PM
Ocean Swim Series
OvP Name Time Swim Category Gender CtP Age Category Points
1 Chelsea PHEENEY 0:08:23 F12 F 1 100.00
2 Xanthe PHEENEY 0:08:41 F12 F 2 98.26
3 Piper HOYER 0:08:45 F13+ F 1 97.88
4 Ebony HENRY 0:08:59 F12 F 3 96.52
5 Sarah CLIFF 0:09:30 F11 F 1 93.53
6 Chloe SCOTT 0:09:33 F13+ F 2 93.24
7 Archie SKINNER 0:09:35 M11 M 1 100.00
8 Patrick ARMSTRONG 0:09:38 M13+ M 1 99.69
9 Tom EASTWAY 0:10:15 M11 M 2 95.84
10 Julia ARMSTRONG 0:10:17 F11 F 2 88.99
11 Kara HOYER 0:10:17 F10 F 1 88.99
12 Scott HOWCROFT 0:10:22 M13+ M 2 95.11
13 Rebecca LANCASTER 0:10:42 F13+ F 3 86.57
14 Eoin GODLEY 0:10:46 M12 M 1 92.62
15 Rory PROSSER 0:10:49 M12 M 2 92.30
16 Ruby TAPLIN 0:10:57 F13+ F 4 85.13
17 Richard TAPLIN 0:10:58 M13+ M 3 91.37
18 Rebecca O'GRADY 0:11:06 F10 F 2 84.26
19 Louise DAFFAS 0:11:06 F13+ F 5 84.26
20 Sophia CLYNE 0:11:14 F10 F 3 83.48
21 Georgia HODGSON 0:11:20 F13+ F 6 82.90
22 Adam CLOUGH 0:12:05 M13+ M 4 84.40
23 Rachel WESTBLADE 0:12:09 F13+ F 7 78.17
24 Nicholas SHORE 0:12:45 M13+ M 5 80.24
25 Hannah TURL 0:12:48 F13+ F 8 74.40
26 Gabi PANCINO 0:12:50 F13+ F 9 74.21
27 Cameron TRAVIS 0:12:51 M13+ M 6 79.62
28 Olivia HODGSON 0:12:56 F12 F 4 73.63
29 Estella CAMPBELL 0:13:01 F10 F 4 73.15
31 Sally THAUVETTE 0:13:02 F13+ F 10 73.05
30 Seamus GODLEY 0:13:02 M10 M 1 78.47
32 Ameilia TRAVIS 0:13:08 F13+ F 11 72.47
33 Geordie WARFIELD 0:13:12 M11 M 3 77.43
34 Malcolm TRAYNER 0:13:15 M13+ M 7 77.12
35 Brad BUCHOLTZ 0:13:31 M13+ M 8 75.46
36 Michelle ORFORD 0:13:56 F13+ F 12 67.84
37 Julia VAN VEEN 0:14:32 F13+ F 13 64.36
38 Stacey WILESMITH 0:15:01 F13+ F 14 61.56
39 Susannah MAILL 0:15:02 F13+ F 15 61.46
40 Kerry O'NEILL 0:15:07 M13+ M 9 65.47
41 Monica SHERRIT 0:15:07 F13+ F 16 60.98
42 Michele HATCH 0:16:52 F13+ F 17 63 F 60-64 50.84
43 Kerry HAREB 0:17:56 F13+ F 18 44.66
44 Katie MACARTHY 0:21:50 F13+ F 19 22.06
45 Grant CAMPBELL 0:25:27 M13+ M 10 1.00
46 Annette CAMPBELL 0:25:28 F13+ F 20 1.00