Mollymook (2Km) 09 Apr 16 Team Results Cache:18/12/2018 9:31:17 PM
Ocean Swim Series
OvP Name Time Swim Category Gender CtP Age Category Points
1 Mitchell FAGERSTROM 0:28:37 MOpen M 1 100.00
2 Tom MONTGOMERY 0:28:37 MU18 M 1 20 M 20-24 100.00
3 Benjamin FREEMAN 0:28:55 MU18 M 2 99.62
4 Eskindir GAVEL 0:29:12 MU18 M 3 99.27
6 Keith PURVIS 0:30:34 M40-49 M 2 97.56
5 Darrin JONES 0:30:34 M40-49 M 1 97.56
7 Sean WHITE 0:32:17 M19-29 M 1 95.41
8 Alastair VISCH 0:32:38 M30-39 M 1 94.97
9 Lucy CLIFF 0:32:43 FOpen F 1 100.00
10 Tony IRELAND 0:32:46 M30-39 M 2 94.81
11 Noah MURPHY 0:33:19 MU18 M 4 94.12
12 Jack SKINER 0:33:42 MU18 M 5 93.64
13 Grahame MILLER 0:33:51 M40-49 M 3 93.45
14 Lewis BETTS 0:34:02 M19-29 M 2 93.22
15 Jane MCCALLUM 0:34:10 F50-59 F 1 97.15
16 Melanie WELLENBERG 0:34:22 F40-49 F 1 96.75
17 Mark HAREB 0:34:59 M50-59 M 1 92.03
18 Neil WARREN 0:35:40 M60-69 M 1 91.18
19 Fiona MANCE 0:35:53 F40-49 F 2 93.77
20 Stuart GODLEY 0:36:00 M40-49 M 4 90.76
21 Ted MCCLURE 0:36:22 M50-59 M 2 58 M 55-59 90.30
22 Chad SINGLETON 0:36:26 M19-29 M 3 90.22
23 Anna TOROK 0:36:26 F30-39 F 1 42 F 40-44 92.69
24 Jessica LAURICELLA 0:36:32 F19-29 F 1 92.49
25 Ben REID 0:36:40 M19-29 M 4 89.93
26 Jake HOGAN 0:36:53 M19-29 M 5 89.66
27 Peter MURPHY 0:36:54 M40-49 M 5 89.64
28 Scott BEKLEE 0:37:00 M50-59 M 3 89.51
29 Sophie TAPLIN 0:37:07 FU18 F 1 91.35
30 Keira HOYLAND 0:37:08 FU18 F 2 18 F U 20 91.31
31 Ethan ROWLES 0:37:13 MU18 M 6 89.24
32 Niell BOUSTRED 0:37:30 M50-59 M 4 88.89
33 Tom KOFOD 0:37:43 MU18 M 7 88.62
34 Ed MACARTHNEY 0:37:45 M30-39 M 3 88.57
35 Byron VINKOVIC 0:37:46 MU18 M 8 88.55
36 Mark BENSON 0:37:55 M30-39 M 4 88.37
37 Ethan HOGAN 0:38:06 M19-29 M 6 88.14
38 John WILDE 0:38:25 M40-49 M 6 87.74
39 Simone BRAYRE 0:38:27 F30-39 F 2 88.72
40 Ben HATCHER 0:38:40 M40-49 M 7 87.43
41 Katy REID 0:38:43 F30-39 F 3 39 F 35-39 88.20
42 Makenzie RING 0:39:07 FU18 F 3 87.41
43 Tom CROFT 0:39:12 M30-39 M 5 86.76
44 Tony MOORE 0:39:14 M50-59 M 5 86.72
45 Tanya BOYS 0:39:18 F40-49 F 3 87.05
46 Matt BRYANT 0:39:19 M30-39 M 6 86.61
47 Tim BOOTH 0:39:20 M60-69 M 2 86.59
48 Matthew PANCINO 0:39:24 M40-49 M 8 86.51
49 Brett CROCKETT 0:39:40 M40-49 M 9 86.18
50 Patrick THUMPSON 0:39:47 M60-69 M 3 86.03
51 Stuart GRAHAM 0:39:59 M50-59 M 6 85.78
52 Stephen MCHUGH 0:40:06 M50-59 M 7 85.63
53 Peter KERR 0:40:14 M60-69 M 4 85.47
54 Andrew REID 0:40:17 M19-29 M 7 85.40
55 Helen CONWAY 0:40:22 F30-39 F 4 42 F 40-44 84.95
56 Jasmine SMART 0:40:44 FU18 F 4 84.23
57 Susan FEIGLER 0:40:47 F50-59 F 2 84.13
58 John PAYNE 0:40:48 M50-59 M 8 84.76
59 Clint SHINN 0:40:51 M30-39 M 7 84.70
60 Jo-Anne ELLIOTT 0:41:00 F40-49 F 4 83.71
61 Jeremy WRIGHT 0:41:26 M60-69 M 5 83.97
62 Wilson GAMBLE 0:41:46 M70+ M 1 83.55
63 Craig NEALON 0:41:49 M50-59 M 9 83.49
64 Laura WALLACE 0:41:51 F19-29 F 2 30 F 30-34 82.04
65 Damien KENNEDY 0:41:54 M40-49 M 10 83.38
66 David RICKETTS 0:42:16 M50-59 M 10 82.92
67 Sean PIDCOCK 0:42:53 M50-59 M 11 82.15
68 Nigel BARNES 0:43:09 M30-39 M 8 81.82
69 Steve DEBECK 0:43:10 M30-39 M 9 81.80
70 Rodney MOLESWORTH 0:43:24 M60-69 M 6 71 M 70+ 81.51
71 Paul BURTON 0:43:26 M40-49 M 11 81.46
72 Ivy PROSSER 0:43:27 FU18 F 5 78.89
73 Lloyd MCDONALD 0:43:31 M50-59 M 12 81.36
74 Joe VAN DEN´┐ŻBERG 0:43:36 M30-39 M 10 81.26
75 Mike GAFFNEY 0:43:37 M50-59 M 13 81.23
76 Col TLOUIN 0:43:39 MBack Of Pack M 1 81.19
77 Paul HARDCASTLE 0:43:40 M50-59 M 14 81.17
78 Darryl BOZICEVIC 0:43:41 M40-49 M 12 81.15
79 Jill PETTIFER 0:43:46 F60-69 F 1 78.27
80 Ian MCLEOD 0:43:47 M70+ M 2 49 M 45-49 81.03
81 Jono REID 0:43:53 M19-29 M 8 80.90
82 Claudia NICHOLSON 0:44:21 F40-49 F 5 77.12
83 John CADDEN 0:44:22 M50-59 M 15 80.30
84 Peter AMBROSE 0:44:38 M50-59 M 16 79.96
85 Jerome MURPHY 0:44:40 M50-59 M 17 79.92
86 Matthew BREED 0:44:47 M40-49 M 13 79.77
87 Stephen ELLIS 0:44:58 M60-69 M 7 79.55
88 David TRAYNER 0:45:04 M40-49 M 14 79.42
89 John MISON 0:45:07 M50-59 M 18 79.36
90 Mandy NEARHOS 0:45:11 FBack Of Pack F 1 75.48
91 Robert SCOTT 0:45:14 M40-49 M 15 79.21
92 Peter HAYNES 0:45:15 M50-59 M 19 79.19
93 Phil HODGSON 0:45:21 M40-49 M 16 79.07
94 Wendy DEN 0:45:34 F40-49 F 6 74.73
95 Janine PATON 0:45:40 F50-59 F 3 74.53
96 Samantha HOWCROFT 0:45:59 F19-29 F 3 73.91
97 Mark ARMSTRONG 0:46:00 M50-59 M 20 78.25
98 John WIDDUP 0:46:03 M60-69 M 8 65 M 65-69 78.19
99 Stephen MONTAGUE 0:46:04 M60-69 M 9 78.17
100 Thomas KILIAN 0:46:11 M50-59 M 21 62 M 60-64 78.02
101 Ross HAWTHORNE 0:46:25 M50-59 M 22 77.73
102 Judy ALEXANDER 0:46:31 F50-59 F 4 72.86
103 Emma REES 0:46:37 F40-49 F 7 72.66
104 Martin GORDON 0:46:40 M30-39 M 11 77.42
105 Matthew BOYS 0:46:41 MBack Of Pack M 2 77.40
106 Karelle JOHNSON 0:46:54 FBack Of Pack F 2 72.10
107 Jo WYNN 0:46:57 F50-59 F 5 72.00
108 David PAGE 0:47:01 M50-59 M 23 76.98
109 Louise THWAITES 0:47:02 F40-49 F 8 71.84
110 Hamish RICHARDSON 0:47:19 M50-59 M 24 76.61
111 Stephen GRUNDY 0:47:24 M50-59 M 25 76.50
112 Micky MYLNE 0:47:31 F40-49 F 9 70.89
113 David GRUNDY 0:47:55 M50-59 M 26 75.85
114 Paul REID 0:47:56 M50-59 M 27 75.83
115 David MYLNE 0:47:57 M40-49 M 17 75.81
116 Gabby VIAL 0:48:01 F60-69 F 2 69.91
117 Tim MATHER 0:48:06 M70+ M 3 75.63
118 Neil MCGUIRE 0:48:16 M50-59 M 28 75.42
119 Belinda BARNES 0:48:26 F30-39 F 5 69.09
120 Anna LEWIS 0:48:52 F30-39 F 6 34 F 30-34 68.23
121 Brendan FAULKNER 0:49:05 M50-59 M 29 74.40
122 Richard GRUNDY 0:49:06 M50-59 M 30 74.37
124 Shaun CLYNE 0:49:11 M40-49 M 18 74.27
123 Olivia CLYNE 0:49:11 FU18 F 6 67.61
125 Aimee MARTEL 0:49:16 F30-39 F 7 67.45
126 Kelly NORWOOD 0:49:45 F30-39 F 8 66.50
127 Adam LONARD 0:49:51 M30-39 M 12 73.44
128 Gareth PROSSER 0:50:47 M50-59 M 31 72.27
129 Ken ANDERSON 0:51:14 M50-59 M 32 71.71
130 Ken WALSH 0:51:19 M40-49 M 19 71.60
131 Isabel SZANTO 0:51:43 F70+ F 1 62.63
132 Kellie WHEELAHAN 0:51:48 F40-49 F 10 62.47
133 Wendy JENNER 0:51:49 F50-59 F 6 62.43
134 Michael BILLINGHAM 0:52:04 M50-59 M 33 70.66
136 Lyn O'CONNELL 0:52:11 F50-59 F 7 61.71
135 Lily RICHARDSON 0:52:11 F19-29 F 4 61.71
137 Glenda HUNTER-BRITTIAN 0:52:13 F50-59 F 8 61.65
138 Adrian GROCOTT 0:52:17 M40-49 M 20 70.39
139 Craig LAMBERTON 0:52:22 M50-59 M 34 70.29
140 Simon DAVIES 0:52:23 M30-39 M 13 70.27
141 Elizabeth CONNELLA 0:52:27 F40-49 F 11 61.19
142 Paula HRUBY 0:52:28 F50-59 F 9 61.15
143 Graeme CUTLER 0:52:49 M70+ M 4 69.72
144 Rachel JONES 0:53:04 F50-59 F 10 59.97
145 Ross WHITTY 0:53:25 M60-69 M 10 68.97
146 Amanda DAFFAS 0:53:30 F50-59 F 11 59.12
147 Elizabeth O'HARE 0:53:44 F50-59 F 12 58.66
148 Sue THODEY 0:53:45 F50-59 F 13 58.63
149 Michelle BROOM 0:54:20 F40-49 F 12 57.48
150 Andrew MCBRIDE 0:54:56 M40-49 M 21 67.08
151 Brett MCCULLOCH 0:54:59 M50-59 M 35 60 M 60-64 67.01
152 Peter HUMPHRIES 0:55:12 M60-69 M 11 66.74
153 Grace MARTIN 0:55:53 F19-29 F 5 54.43
154 Garie DOOLEY 0:56:15 M50-59 M 36 65.43
155 Shaune MARTIN 0:56:22 M40-49 M 22 65.28
156 Cheryl KAY 0:56:25 F60-69 F 3 53.38
157 Julie RYAN 0:56:36 F50-59 F 14 53.02
158 Ray ANDERSON 0:56:39 M60-69 M 12 64.93
159 Grant O'GRADY 0:57:51 M40-49 M 23 63.43
160 Elleisha WALSH 0:57:59 F19-29 F 6 50.30
161 Denis GRAHAM 0:58:14 M50-59 M 37 62.95
162 Ian SPINKS 0:58:54 M50-59 M 38 62.11
163 Vicki BATTER 0:58:55 F30-39 F 9 48.47
164 Garry HUNT 0:59:01 M60-69 M 13 61.97
165 Suzanne YOUNG 1:00:03 F40-49 F 13 46.24
166 Andrew MOODY 1:04:12 M30-39 M 14 55.48
167 Mile DEVLIN 1:05:19 M50-59 M 39 54.09
168 Sam TURNER 1:08:31 FU18 F 7 29.59
169 Grace RICHARDSON 1:08:32 FU18 F 8 29.55
170 Ian TAYLOR 1:10:05 M60-69 M 14 48.12
171 Lorraine ALEXANDER 1:10:41 F60-69 F 4 25.32
172 Patricia WHITE 1:11:06 F40-49 F 14 24.50
173 Reyna JOHNSON 1:18:32 F50-59 F 15 9.88
174 Jan HUMPHRIES 1:23:03 F60-69 F 5 1.00
175 Ben PECH 1:26:33 M19-29 M 9 27.52
176 Adam DRAGIC 1:47:45 M40-49 M 24 1.00