North Steyne 1km (1Km) 09 Apr 16 Team Results Cache:12/12/2018 12:09:27 PM
Ocean Swim Series
OvP Name Time Swim Category Gender CtP Age Category Points
1 Peter Thiel 0:12:53 M40-44 M 1 47 M 45-49 100.00
2 Kim Samuel 0:13:33 F35-39 F 1 39 F 35-39 100.00
3 Chris Morgan 0:15:18 M50-54 M 1 52 M 50-54 85.94
4 Jack Stapleton 0:15:23 M9-12 M 1 85.46
5 George Susko 0:15:31 M5559 M 1 84.68
5 Jeanette Brits 0:15:31 F50-54 F 1 89.83
7 Adam Mccarthy 0:15:42 M35-39 M 1 83.61
8 Isaac Crews 0:16:07 M9-12 M 2 81.19
9 Warren Smith 0:16:39 M5559 M 2 78.09
10 Jerome Petit 0:17:28 M40-44 M 2 73.33
11 Emily Thornton 0:17:34 F13-19 F 1 79.23
12 Grace Owen 0:17:40 F13-19 F 2 78.72
13 Jacob Crews 0:18:05 M9-12 M 3 69.75
14 Hannah Cook 0:18:13 F25-29 F 1 28 F 25-29 75.87
15 Kyra Jenkins 0:18:18 F13-19 F 3 75.44
16 Sarah Dacres-Mannings 0:18:37 F50-54 F 2 73.81
17 Barry Stuhler 0:19:10 M5559 M 3 61 M 60-64 63.44
18 Geoff Fieldus 0:19:29 M5559 M 4 61.60
19 Matthew Heike 0:19:32 M25-29 M 1 61.31
20 Craig Troy 0:19:34 M45-49 M 1 61.12
21 Kim Wilson 0:19:36 M60+ M 1 60.92
22 Austin Bogatez 0:19:41 M13-19 M 1 60.44
22 Mechelle Hare 0:19:41 F50-54 F 3 68.29
24 Victoria Momsen 0:19:45 F30-24 F 1 35 F 35-39 67.95
25 Deb Foote 0:20:08 F5559 F 1 65.97
26 Courtney Patrick 0:21:21 F25-29 F 2 59.68
27 Oscar Woodward 0:21:30 M9-12 M 4 49.87
28 Edwin Bogatez 0:21:36 M50-54 M 2 49.29
29 Chris Green 0:21:58 M50-54 M 3 47.15
30 Anna-Lei Petit 0:22:11 F9-12 F 1 55.37
31 Adrian Bogatez 0:22:20 M45-49 M 2 45.02
32 Liz Osborne 0:22:25 F5559 F 2 54.16
33 Susan Overall 0:22:29 F20-24 F 1 53.82
34 Peter Berman 0:22:30 M5559 M 5 44.05
35 Giles Stapleton 0:22:45 M45-49 M 3 42.60
36 Scott Deuxberry 0:22:49 M40-44 M 3 42.21
37 Jason Cullen 0:23:07 M30-24 M 1 40.46
38 Geoffrey Lowe 0:23:08 M60+ M 2 40.37
39 Mark Neighbour 0:23:09 M5559 M 6 40.27
40 Jody Leslie 0:23:41 F35-39 F 2 47.61
41 Fraser Wait 0:23:50 M9-12 M 5 36.29
42 Pablo Mezzadri 0:24:03 M30-24 M 2 35.03
43 Colleen Button 0:24:16 F45-49 F 1 44.60
44 Gillian Cox 0:24:25 F35-39 F 3 43.82
45 Amanda Grant 0:24:35 F50-54 F 4 42.96
46 Ashleigh Mills 0:25:00 F30-24 F 2 40.81
47 Sonja Kelly 0:25:11 F45-49 F 2 39.86
48 Peter Hamilton 0:25:32 M60+ M 3 26.40
49 Caroline Yarnell 0:25:34 F5559 F 3 37.88
50 Alyson Mayer 0:25:36 F50-54 F 5 37.70
51 Sandy Lam 0:25:40 F35-39 F 4 37.36
52 Sally Brown 0:26:02 F60+ F 1 35.46
53 Angela Roelvink 0:26:18 F60+ F 2 34.09
54 Catherine Weston 0:26:24 F40-44 F 1 33.57
55 Sandra Levenston 0:28:16 F5559 F 4 23.92
56 Sharyn James 0:28:19 F50-54 F 6 23.66
57 Anoop Rattan 0:29:29 M45-49 M 4 3.42
58 Pat Lillas 0:29:54 M5559 M 7 1.00
59 Katherine Cassidy 0:32:42 F5559 F 5 1.00