NSW Ocean Swim Series - Results for Diederik Jones (Deed)
2003/04 2004/05 2005/06 2006/07 2007/08 2008/09 2009/10 2010/11 2011/12 2012/13 2013/14 2014/15 2015/16 2016/17 2017/18
Ocean Swims Series Catergory: 
Swim Rank Swim Swim Category Time Overall Place Swim Cat.
Place
Points



Ocean Swims Series Catergory: 
Swim Rank Swim Swim Category Time Overall Place Swim Cat.
Place
Points



Ocean Swims Series Catergory: 
Swim Rank Swim Swim Category Time Overall Place Swim Cat.
Place
Points



Ocean Swims Series Catergory: 
Swim Rank Swim Swim Category Time Overall Place Swim Cat.
Place
Points



Ocean Swims Series Catergory: 
Swim Rank Swim Swim Category Time Overall Place Swim Cat.
Place
Points



Ocean Swims Series Catergory: 
Swim Rank Swim Swim Category Time Overall Place Swim Cat.
Place
Points



Ocean Swims Series Catergory: 
Swim Rank Swim Swim Category Time Overall Place Swim Cat.
Place
Points



Ocean Swims Series Catergory: M 35-39
Swim Rank Swim Swim Category Time Overall Place Swim Cat.
Place
Points
1 North Bondi 1Km M35-39 0:16:51.00 163 23 80.00
2 Bondi to Bronte M35-39 0:38:30.00 701 98 77.00
3 The Big Swim- Palm to Whale M35-39 0:43:47.00 570 89 76.00
4 Bilgola M 35-49 0:26:22.00 154 52 75.00
5 North Bondi Classic M35-39 0:31:32.00 406 58 73.00
6 Nth Bondi Roughwater M35-39 0:29:00.00 235 32 71.00
7 Dawnys Cockatoo Challenge M26-35 0:41:13.00 95 22 64.00



Ocean Swims Series Catergory: M 35-39
Swim Rank Swim Swim Category Time Overall Place Swim Cat.
Place
Points
1 Bondi to Bronte M35-39 0:32:47.00 404 43 79.00
2 Coogee Island Challenge M35-39 0:40:03.00 192 30 79.00
3 The Rough Water - Nth Bondi M35-39 0:32:52.00 293 42 73.00
4 Cockatoo Island Challenge M26-35 0:40:28.00 90 18 73.00



Ocean Swims Series Catergory: M 35-39
Swim Rank Swim Swim Category Time Overall Place Swim Cat.
Place
Points
1 Balmoral D_30-39yrs 0:16:14.00 74 16 86.00
2 Cole Classic M30-34 0:30:35.00 479 47 86.00
3 1Km North Bondi M30-34 0:17:52.00 121 9 82.00
4 Sydney Harbour 1km M25-34 0:17:35.00 44 9 81.00
5 The Big Swim M30-34 0:49:31.00 424 62 77.00
6 Noth Bondi Classic M30-34 0:35:14.00 341 51 74.00
7 Coogee Challenge M30-34 0:42:14.00 191 23 74.00
8 Sydney Harbour Classic M3034 0:27:08.00 128 10 74.00
9 Roughwater 2km M30-34 0:37:01.00 220 26 73.00
10 Tama2Cloey M30-39 0:41:55.00 150 33 72.00



Ocean Swims Series Catergory: M 30-34
Swim Rank Swim Swim Category Time Overall Place Swim Cat.
Place
Points
1 Bondi to Bronte M30-34 0:35:23.00 358 41 79.00
2 CoogeeChallenge M30-34 0:41:44.00 254 24 79.00



Ocean Swims Series Catergory: M 30-34
Swim Rank Swim Swim Category Time Overall Place Swim Cat.
Place
Points
1 Cole Classic M30-34 0:30:26.00 357 50 78.00
2 Coogee Island Challenge M30-34 0:47:33.10 269 45 74.00
3 Bondi to Bronte M30-34 0:51:08.00 307 63 68.00



Ocean Swims Series Catergory: M 30-34
Swim Rank Swim Swim Category Time Overall Place Swim Cat.
Place
Points
1 Cole Classic M30-34 0:31:49.00 369 38 81.00
2 Shark Isld M30-34 0:12:59.00 197 33 77.00
3 Bondi To Bronte M30-34 0:34:46.00 469 86 72.00
4 Nth Bondi Classic M30-34 0:29:26.40 283 36 72.00
5 Sydney Harbour M30-34 0:26:00.00 107 10 68.00
6 The Big Swim M30-34 0:42:21.00 502 72 67.00
7 CoogeeChallenge M30-34 0:29:32.00 332 52 64.00



Ocean Swims Series Catergory: M 30-34
Swim Rank Swim Swim Category Time Overall Place Swim Cat.
Place
Points
1 Cole Classic M30-34 0:33:28.00 436 65 81.00
2 Sydney Harbour M3034 0:39:22.30 242 43 72.00
3 Bondi to Bronte M3034 0:37:43.30 608 134 69.00



Ocean Swims Series Catergory: 
Swim Rank Swim Swim Category Time Overall Place Swim Cat.
Place
Points