NSW Ocean Swim Series - Results for Julie Isbill (Julie)
2003/04 2004/05 2005/06 2006/07 2007/08 2008/09 2009/10 2010/11 2011/12 2012/13 2013/14 2014/15 2015/16 2016/17 2017/18
Ocean Swims Series Catergory: 
Swim Rank Swim Swim Category Time Overall Place Swim Cat.
Place
Points



Ocean Swims Series Catergory: 
Swim Rank Swim Swim Category Time Overall Place Swim Cat.
Place
Points



Ocean Swims Series Catergory: 
Swim Rank Swim Swim Category Time Overall Place Swim Cat.
Place
Points



Ocean Swims Series Catergory: 
Swim Rank Swim Swim Category Time Overall Place Swim Cat.
Place
Points



Ocean Swims Series Catergory: 
Swim Rank Swim Swim Category Time Overall Place Swim Cat.
Place
Points



Ocean Swims Series Catergory: 
Swim Rank Swim Swim Category Time Overall Place Swim Cat.
Place
Points



Ocean Swims Series Catergory: 
Swim Rank Swim Swim Category Time Overall Place Swim Cat.
Place
Points



Ocean Swims Series Catergory: 
Swim Rank Swim Swim Category Time Overall Place Swim Cat.
Place
Points



Ocean Swims Series Catergory: 
Swim Rank Swim Swim Category Time Overall Place Swim Cat.
Place
Points



Ocean Swims Series Catergory: F 35-39
Swim Rank Swim Swim Category Time Overall Place Swim Cat.
Place
Points
1 ByronWinterWhales F35-39 0:35:06.00 304 11 83.00



Ocean Swims Series Catergory: F 30-34
Swim Rank Swim Swim Category Time Overall Place Swim Cat.
Place
Points
1 Bondi to Bronte F30-34 0:33:23.00 224 9 84.00
2 Avalon F30-39 0:25:16.00 104 9 83.00
3 ByronBay 30-34F 0:36:31.65 375 10 81.00
4 NorthBondi F30-34 0:36:21.00 135 7 81.00
5 MonaVale F30-34 0:33:55.00 129 8 79.00
6 The Big Swim F30-34 0:48:52.00 304 9 79.00
7 Bilgola F21-34 0:26:58.00 135 18 79.00
8 Gaol Break South West Rocks 30-39F 0:43:20.00 60 5 79.00
9 Nth Bondi Roughwater F30-34 0:29:20.00 122 7 78.00
10 Manly F30-34 0:33:02.00 101 7 78.00
11 Nth Steyne 2.8 F30-34 0:48:05.18 89 3 76.00
12 Cole 10KM F 2:57:59.00 21 6 46.00



Ocean Swims Series Catergory: F 30-34
Swim Rank Swim Swim Category Time Overall Place Swim Cat.
Place
Points
1 NthSteyne1.5 F30-34 0:20:19.70 9 1 97.00
2 Pacific Palms 30-39F 0:25:46.00 28 2 91.00
3 Dawny F26-35 0:36:39.00 27 6 90.00
4 Gaol Break F 0:40:25.00 22 1 89.00
5 Coogee Island Challenge F30-34 0:42:03.90 103 3 86.00
6 Byron Bay F30-34 0:42:41.35 248 6 85.00
7 Newport F30-39 0:33:42.00 55 7 83.00
8 CoogeeSplash F30-34 0:15:52.00 19 1 83.00
9 Cole Classic FElite 0:32:47.00 655 7 81.00
10 The Big Swim F30-34 0:40:59.00 204 7 80.00
11 Bilgola F21-34 0:29:46.00 74 8 79.00
12 Nth Steyne F30-34 0:47:33.30 52 3 77.00
13 ToowoonBay2km 30-34 0:32:29.30 23 1 74.00



Ocean Swims Series Catergory: F 30-34
Swim Rank Swim Swim Category Time Overall Place Swim Cat.
Place
Points
1 Manly Steyne Swim F30-34 0:32:05.00 86 3 88.00
2 Danwy Challenge F26-35 0:32:43.00 19 3 86.00
3 Foster F30-34 1:08:12.00 19 1 85.00
4 Cole Classic FElite 0:31:19.00 319 6 85.00
5 Nth Steyne F30-34 0:39:44.00 44 3 81.00



Ocean Swims Series Catergory: F 30-34
Swim Rank Swim Swim Category Time Overall Place Swim Cat.
Place
Points
1 SthHead F 3:48:57.00 7 1 100.00
2 Rock to Rock 0/30 Female 0:19:20.00 40 1 80.00
3 DY2K F30-39 0:41:28.00 84 7 76.00
4 Manly F3034 0:32:00.70 142 3 75.00



Ocean Swims Series Catergory: 
Swim Rank Swim Swim Category Time Overall Place Swim Cat.
Place
Points