NSW Ocean Swim Series - Results for Olivia Harvey (Olivia)
2003/04 2004/05 2005/06 2006/07 2007/08 2008/09 2009/10 2010/11 2011/12 2012/13 2013/14 2014/15 2015/16 2016/17 2017/18
Ocean Swims Series Catergory: 
Swim Rank Swim Swim Category Time Overall Place Swim Cat.
Place
Points



Ocean Swims Series Catergory: 
Swim Rank Swim Swim Category Time Overall Place Swim Cat.
Place
Points



Ocean Swims Series Catergory: 
Swim Rank Swim Swim Category Time Overall Place Swim Cat.
Place
Points



Ocean Swims Series Catergory: 
Swim Rank Swim Swim Category Time Overall Place Swim Cat.
Place
Points



Ocean Swims Series Catergory: 
Swim Rank Swim Swim Category Time Overall Place Swim Cat.
Place
Points



Ocean Swims Series Catergory: F 35-39
Swim Rank Swim Swim Category Time Overall Place Swim Cat.
Place
Points
1 Dawny's Cockatoo Challenge F26-35 0:46:15.00 178 21 57.00
2 Coogee Island Challenge F35-39 0:50:20.00 671 19 56.00
3 Newport F30-39 0:45:17.00 411 38 45.00
4 Sydney Harbour F 30-39 0:45:33.00 453 40 37.00



Ocean Swims Series Catergory: F 35-39
Swim Rank Swim Swim Category Time Overall Place Swim Cat.
Place
Points
1 Bondi Blue Water Challege F3539 0:36:08.00 199 14 76.00
2 Dawny's Cockatoo Challenge F26-35 0:47:44.00 227 23 55.00



Ocean Swims Series Catergory: F 30-34
Swim Rank Swim Swim Category Time Overall Place Swim Cat.
Place
Points
1 Dawnys Cockatoo Challenge F26-35 0:42:30.00 114 12 63.00
2 Bondi Bluewater F30-34 0:36:47.00 191 17 58.00
3 Nth Bondi Roughwater F30-34 0:33:31.00 469 32 54.00
4 Sydney Harbour Classic F3034 0:30:22.00 346 16 53.00



Ocean Swims Series Catergory: F 30-34
Swim Rank Swim Swim Category Time Overall Place Swim Cat.
Place
Points
1 Coogee Island Challenge F30-34 0:45:32.00 545 31 75.00
2 Malabar to Little Bay F30-34 0:52:50.60 274 8 73.00
3 Sydney Harbour Classic F3034 0:29:47.00 208 10 63.00
4 The Rough Water - Nth Bondi F30-34 0:37:58.00 658 52 58.00
5 Cockatoo Island Challenge F26-35 0:44:56.00 154 15 56.00



Ocean Swims Series Catergory: F 30-34
Swim Rank Swim Swim Category Time Overall Place Swim Cat.
Place
Points
1 Cole Classic F30-34 0:32:02.00 652 42 76.00
2 Bondi to Bronte F30-34 0:38:47.00 1003 32 72.00
3 Roughwater 2km F30-34 0:43:10.00 458 31 57.00
4 Sydney Harbour Classic F3034 0:31:05.00 282 19 52.00
5 DawnyIslandChallenge F26-35 0:55:20.00 147 43 52.00
6 Coogee Challenge F30-34 0:54:24.00 740 46 42.00
7 Tama2Cloey F30-39 0:51:55.00 460 35 31.00



Ocean Swims Series Catergory: F 30-34
Swim Rank Swim Swim Category Time Overall Place Swim Cat.
Place
Points
1 Nth Bondi Roughwater F30-34 0:35:02.00 312 14 64.00
2 Bondi to Bronte F30-34 0:48:56.00 1273 67 53.00
3 CoogeeChallenge F30-34 0:53:26.00 733 33 47.00



Ocean Swims Series Catergory: F 30-34
Swim Rank Swim Swim Category Time Overall Place Swim Cat.
Place
Points
1 Coogee Island Challenge F20-29 0:55:42.60 519 30 69.00



Ocean Swims Series Catergory: F 25-29
Swim Rank Swim Swim Category Time Overall Place Swim Cat.
Place
Points
1 Bondi To Bronte F25-29 0:38:09.00 799 37 68.00
2 CoogeeChallenge F20-29 0:31:13.00 385 26 62.00



Ocean Swims Series Catergory: F 25-29
Swim Rank Swim Swim Category Time Overall Place Swim Cat.
Place
Points
1 Express Glass Island Challenge F2029 0:49:00.30 563 41 56.00



Ocean Swims Series Catergory: F 25-29
Swim Rank Swim Swim Category Time Overall Place Swim Cat.
Place
Points
1 BondiToBronte F2529 0:49:29.90 698 49 69.00
2 Coogee F2029 0:54:13.50 452 33 49.00