NSW Ocean Swim Series - Results for Anna Lewis (annal)
2003/04 2004/05 2005/06 2006/07 2007/08 2008/09 2009/10 2010/11 2011/12 2012/13 2013/14 2014/15 2015/16 2016/17 2017/18
Ocean Swims Series Catergory: F 30-34
Swim Rank Swim Swim Category Time Overall Place Swim Cat.
Place
Points
1 The Little Big Swim F12-33 0:09:59.00 48 9 92.00
2 Warriewood 900m F25-49 0:19:14.00 54 6 83.00
3 North Bondi 1km F30-34 0:23:01.00 183 7 81.00
4 Freshwater F30-39 0:42:05.00 290 21 69.00
5 Newport 800m F30-39 0:13:22.00 109 8 66.00



Ocean Swims Series Catergory: F 30-34
Swim Rank Swim Swim Category Time Overall Place Swim Cat.
Place
Points
1 Bilgola 800m F21-34 0:19:45.00 39 5 87.00
2 Collaroy 800m F30-39 0:15:24.00 50 3 78.00
3 North Bondi 1km F30-34 0:18:06.00 188 11 76.00
4 Newport F30-39 0:39:58.00 216 21 72.00
5 Shellharbour F30-39 0:31:04.00 81 3 71.00
6 The Big Swim F30-39 0:55:51.00 624 47 69.00
7 North Curl Curl 1.5km F30-39 0:33:27.00 47 4 66.00
8 Barney Mullins Freshwater F30-39 0:36:17.00 152 7 66.00
9 Mollymook F30-39 0:39:40.00 107 2 56.00
10 Cole Classic 5km Female Open 1:32:49.00 193 53 52.00



Ocean Swims Series Catergory: F 30-34
Swim Rank Swim Swim Category Time Overall Place Swim Cat.
Place
Points
1 Malabar 1km F30-34 0:21:16.00 176 14 77.00
2 Mona Vale F30-34 0:11:41.00 115 7 76.00
3 South Curl Curl F30-39 0:37:42.50 157 13 71.00
4 Barney Mullins Freshwater F30-39 0:33:02.00 268 20 68.00
5 Collaroy F30-39 0:31:31.00 116 10 68.00
6 Mollymook F30-39 0:48:52.00 120 6 68.00
7 Shellharbour F31-40 0:26:56.00 76 4 67.00
8 North Bondi Classic F30-34 0:39:17.00 497 41 67.00
9 Bilgola F21-34 0:26:50.00 179 20 59.00
10 Stanwell Park Challenge F30-39 0:52:07.00 173 11 42.00
11 Newport 800m F30-39 0:32:53.00 180 16 1.00



Ocean Swims Series Catergory: F 30-34
Swim Rank Swim Swim Category Time Overall Place Swim Cat.
Place
Points
1 Malabar 1km F30-34 0:22:08.00 227 15 82.00
2 South Curl Curl F30-39 0:39:37.20 128 13 65.00
3 Coogee Island Challenge F 30-34 0:55:34.00 749 46 65.00
4 Stanwell Park Challenge F30-39 0:59:21.00 170 12 55.00
5 Mollymook F30-39 0:46:10.00 118 7 48.00
6 Shellharbour 19-30F 0:24:49.00 74 10 44.00
7 The Big Swim F30-34 1:09:19.00 1051 63 42.00
8 South Head Roughwater Teams Lost at Sea 4:02:00.00 19 19 35.00
9 Manly Can Too F30-39 0:39:25.00 152 28 30.00
10 Collaroy F30-39 0:34:31.00 237 15 23.00
11 North Bondi 1km F 30-34 0:40:18.00 570 47 21.00
12 North Bondi Classic F 30-34 1:19:40.00 731 70 3.00
13 Collaroy 800m F30-39 0:40:18.00 95 12 1.00



Ocean Swims Series Catergory: F 30-34
Swim Rank Swim Swim Category Time Overall Place Swim Cat.
Place
Points
1 Malabar 1km F25-29 0:19:52.00 222 10 81.00
2 Balmoral F20-29 0:22:25.00 273 22 69.00
3 Manly Blue Dolphins F 25-29 0:32:14.00 275 9 66.00
4 The Big Swim F25-29 1:06:39.00 838 28 65.00
5 Newport Pool to Peak F20-29 0:44:33.00 331 24 64.00
6 Barney Mullins Freshwater F18-29 0:34:33.00 290 23 62.00
7 Byron Bay Winter Whales F 25-29 1:04:25.00 1080 26 62.00
8 North Steyne F25-29 0:58:05.00 198 6 57.00
9 Lake Macquarie F18-30 1:15:23.00 179 12 56.00
10 Bilgola F21-34 0:24:01.00 101 8 50.00
11 South Curl Curl to Freshwater 19-29F 0:57:08.00 192 8 35.00
12 North Bondi 1km F25-29 0:53:04.00 758 42 1.00



Ocean Swims Series Catergory: F 25-29
Swim Rank Swim Swim Category Time Overall Place Swim Cat.
Place
Points
1 Balmoral Swim F20-29 0:21:56.00 301 21 76.00
2 Sydney Harbour 750m F Open 0:22:30.00 205 82 71.00
3 Sth Curl Curl to Freshwater F19-29 0:41:03.00 305 11 64.00
4 Warriewood to Mona Vale F25-29 0:32:31.00 401 22 60.00
5 The Big Swim F25-29 0:57:15.00 805 35 59.00
6 Avalon F20-29 0:33:45.00 400 29 57.00
7 Barry Mullins Freshwater F18-29 0:34:57.00 361 30 56.00
8 North Bondi Classic F25-29 0:39:01.00 760 39 54.00
9 Manly Blue Dolphins Ocean Swiim F25-29 0:45:50.00 408 25 42.00



Ocean Swims Series Catergory: F 25-29
Swim Rank Swim Swim Category Time Overall Place Swim Cat.
Place
Points
1 The Cole Classic Punters F25-29 0:50:32.00 1312 78 84.00
2 Mona Vale Mighty Marathon F25-29 0:40:16.00 452 21 61.00
3 Balmoral F20-29 0:23:29.00 496 28 61.00
4 Bilgola F21-34 0:38:06.00 383 50 52.00
5 The Big Swim F25-29 1:05:59.00 1311 45 51.00
6 Malabar Magic F25-29 0:59:00.00 398 12 35.00



Ocean Swims Series Catergory: 
Swim Rank Swim Swim Category Time Overall Place Swim Cat.
Place
Points



Ocean Swims Series Catergory: 
Swim Rank Swim Swim Category Time Overall Place Swim Cat.
Place
Points



Ocean Swims Series Catergory: F 25-29
Swim Rank Swim Swim Category Time Overall Place Swim Cat.
Place
Points
1 Cole Classic F20-24 0:37:59.00 1518 35 62.00



Ocean Swims Series Catergory: 
Swim Rank Swim Swim Category Time Overall Place Swim Cat.
Place
Points



Ocean Swims Series Catergory: 
Swim Rank Swim Swim Category Time Overall Place Swim Cat.
Place
Points



Ocean Swims Series Catergory: 
Swim Rank Swim Swim Category Time Overall Place Swim Cat.
Place
Points



Ocean Swims Series Catergory: 
Swim Rank Swim Swim Category Time Overall Place Swim Cat.
Place
Points



Ocean Swims Series Catergory: 
Swim Rank Swim Swim Category Time Overall Place Swim Cat.
Place
Points