NSW Ocean Swim Series - Results for Sabrina Warwar (binwar)
2003/04 2004/05 2005/06 2006/07 2007/08 2008/09 2009/10 2010/11 2011/12 2012/13 2013/14 2014/15 2015/16 2016/17 2017/18
Ocean Swims Series Catergory: F 20-24
Swim Rank Swim Swim Category Time Overall Place Swim Cat.
Place
Points
1 Balmoral 1km F20-29 0:20:11.00 134 6 85.00
2 Terrigal 1km F20-29 0:19:19.00 69 4 83.00



Ocean Swims Series Catergory: 
Swim Rank Swim Swim Category Time Overall Place Swim Cat.
Place
Points



Ocean Swims Series Catergory: 
Swim Rank Swim Swim Category Time Overall Place Swim Cat.
Place
Points



Ocean Swims Series Catergory: 
Swim Rank Swim Swim Category Time Overall Place Swim Cat.
Place
Points



Ocean Swims Series Catergory: 
Swim Rank Swim Swim Category Time Overall Place Swim Cat.
Place
Points



Ocean Swims Series Catergory: F U 20
Swim Rank Swim Swim Category Time Overall Place Swim Cat.
Place
Points
1 Newport 800m F00-19 0:12:14.00 20 3 96.00
2 Avalon F16-19 0:24:02.00 72 3 89.00
3 Newport F00-19 0:31:42.00 71 2 88.00
4 Warriewood to Mona Vale F15-19 0:25:37.00 126 14 84.00
5 Bilgola F16-20 0:27:05.00 57 3 80.00



Ocean Swims Series Catergory: F U 20
Swim Rank Swim Swim Category Time Overall Place Swim Cat.
Place
Points
1 Balmoral F16-19 0:14:58.00 35 3 93.00
2 The Big Swim F15-19 0:39:19.00 96 8 92.00
3 Coogee Island Challenge F13-19 0:37:57.00 46 5 89.00
4 Coogee 1km F13-19 0:17:51.00 28 3 88.00



Ocean Swims Series Catergory: F U 20
Swim Rank Swim Swim Category Time Overall Place Swim Cat.
Place
Points
1 Long Reef 1km FOpen 0:13:36.00 10 1 100.00
2 Balmoral F16-19 0:16:16.00 36 3 98.00
3 Long Reef 2km F19U 0:24:46.00 13 1 97.00
4 Monavale Cold Water FNaked 0:18:12.00 14 3 96.00
5 Cole Classic F16-19 0:30:49.00 73 2 95.00
6 Sydney Harbour 1km F1324 0:15:21.00 9 3 94.00
7 The Big Swim- Palm to Whale F15-19 0:35:24.00 69 6 92.00
8 Bondi to Bronte FU20 0:29:10.00 61 2 91.00
9 Sydney Harbour Classic F1319 0:21:09.00 33 6 90.00
10 Stanwell Park F14-19 0:35:16.00 25 4 89.00
11 Coogee to Bondi FU20 0:40:30.00 15 1 85.00
12 Palm Beach SLSA Enduro Champs FU17 0:16:32.00 36 8 85.00
13 Coogee Island Challenge F13-19 0:41:48.00 64 1 83.00



Ocean Swims Series Catergory: F U 20
Swim Rank Swim Swim Category Time Overall Place Swim Cat.
Place
Points
1 Avalon F10-15 0:23:07.00 47 2 92.00
2 Cole Classic F13-15 0:31:50.00 94 8 89.00
3 The Rough Water - Nth Bondi F13-19 0:27:28.00 66 7 87.00



Ocean Swims Series Catergory: 
Swim Rank Swim Swim Category Time Overall Place Swim Cat.
Place
Points



Ocean Swims Series Catergory: F U 20
Swim Rank Swim Swim Category Time Overall Place Swim Cat.
Place
Points
1 Balmoral 1km Under16 0:15:16.00 51 10 93.00



Ocean Swims Series Catergory: F U 20
Swim Rank Swim Swim Category Time Overall Place Swim Cat.
Place
Points
1 Balmoral U16 0:17:40.00 105 17 88.00



Ocean Swims Series Catergory: 
Swim Rank Swim Swim Category Time Overall Place Swim Cat.
Place
Points



Ocean Swims Series Catergory: 
Swim Rank Swim Swim Category Time Overall Place Swim Cat.
Place
Points



Ocean Swims Series Catergory: 
Swim Rank Swim Swim Category Time Overall Place Swim Cat.
Place
Points