NSW Ocean Swim Series - Results for emily miers (emilymiers)
2003/04 2004/05 2005/06 2006/07 2007/08 2008/09 2009/10 2010/11 2011/12 2012/13 2013/14 2014/15 2015/16 2016/17 2017/18
Ocean Swims Series Catergory: F 20-24
Swim Rank Swim Swim Category Time Overall Place Swim Cat.
Place
Points
1 Coogee FElite 0:33:41.00 21 5 96.00



Ocean Swims Series Catergory: F 20-24
Swim Rank Swim Swim Category Time Overall Place Swim Cat.
Place
Points
1 North Bondi 1km F20-24 0:12:26.00 10 1 100.00
2 Coogee 1km F20-24 0:14:46.00 4 1 100.00
3 North Bondi Classic F20-24 0:24:59.00 13 1 100.00
4 North Bondi 1km F20-24 0:13:40.00 6 1 99.00
5 Coogee Island FElite 0:34:24.00 12 2 99.00
6 North Bondi F20-24 0:25:53.00 9 1 99.00
7 Coogee Island Challenge FElite 0:35:02.00 10 2 98.00
8 Coogee to Bondi 5 Beaches F18-29 1:06:50.00 10 2 98.00
9 The Big Swim F20-29 0:37:07.00 12 1 97.00



Ocean Swims Series Catergory: F 20-24
Swim Rank Swim Swim Category Time Overall Place Swim Cat.
Place
Points
1 Balmoral 5km F 19-29 1:07:37.00 1 1 100.00
2 Coogee Island Challenge FElite 0:31:53.00 9 2 99.00
3 North Bondi Classic Fopen 0:24:39.00 8 2 99.00



Ocean Swims Series Catergory: F 20-24
Swim Rank Swim Swim Category Time Overall Place Swim Cat.
Place
Points
1 Coogee Island Challenge F13-19 0:36:07.00 25 1 95.00
2 Coogee Island Challenge F 13-19 0:36:24.00 47 3 94.00
3 Balmoral 10km Swim 19-29F 2:28:50.00 3 2 88.00



Ocean Swims Series Catergory: 
Swim Rank Swim Swim Category Time Overall Place Swim Cat.
Place
Points



Ocean Swims Series Catergory: F U 20
Swim Rank Swim Swim Category Time Overall Place Swim Cat.
Place
Points
1 Coogee Island v2 F13-19 0:38:01.00 77 5 75.00



Ocean Swims Series Catergory: F U 20
Swim Rank Swim Swim Category Time Overall Place Swim Cat.
Place
Points
1 Tama2Cloey FU20 0:37:15.00 32 3 92.00
2 The Big Swim F15-19 0:40:11.00 120 10 91.00
3 Coogee Island Challenge F13-19 0:37:57.00 45 4 89.00
4 Coogee to Bondi FU20 1:21:19.00 51 3 82.00



Ocean Swims Series Catergory: F U 20
Swim Rank Swim Swim Category Time Overall Place Swim Cat.
Place
Points
1 Bondi to Bronte FU16 0:34:01.00 276 7 81.00
2 Tamarama to Clovelly F19U 0:42:43.00 68 5 81.00
3 Coogee Island Challenge F13-19 0:42:51.00 89 4 81.00



Ocean Swims Series Catergory: F U 20
Swim Rank Swim Swim Category Time Overall Place Swim Cat.
Place
Points
1 Coogee Island Challenge F13-19 0:43:00.00 358 12 80.00
2 The Rough Water - Nth Bondi F13-19 0:33:21.00 335 11 70.00
3 TamaCloey Cliff-Side Odyssey F_Under 19 0:52:29.00 195 1 61.00



Ocean Swims Series Catergory: F U 20
Swim Rank Swim Swim Category Time Overall Place Swim Cat.
Place
Points
1 Bondi to Bronte F 10-15 0:35:07.00 568 8 79.00
2 1Km North Bondi F13-19 0:19:25.00 199 18 77.00
3 Noth Bondi Classic F13-19 0:39:42.00 687 25 70.00
4 The Big Swim F20-24 0:57:06.00 917 21 59.00



Ocean Swims Series Catergory: F U 20
Swim Rank Swim Swim Category Time Overall Place Swim Cat.
Place
Points
1 The Big Swim F10-14 0:56:40.00 731 11 68.00
2 Terrigal Oxigen 2km 10-18F 0:42:18.00 46 3 67.00
3 CoogeeChallenge F13-19 0:45:03.00 406 20 66.00



Ocean Swims Series Catergory: F U 20
Swim Rank Swim Swim Category Time Overall Place Swim Cat.
Place
Points
1 1Km Cole F11-12 0:15:32.00 110 10 79.00
2 CoogeeSplash F13-19 0:19:24.00 57 9 65.00



Ocean Swims Series Catergory: F U 20
Swim Rank Swim Swim Category Time Overall Place Swim Cat.
Place
Points
1 Yamba OpenF 0:20:00.00 100 35 83.00
2 Balmoral FU16 0:27:50.00 248 17 64.00
3 CoogeeSplash F13-19 0:22:11.00 91 10 51.00



Ocean Swims Series Catergory: 
Swim Rank Swim Swim Category Time Overall Place Swim Cat.
Place
Points



Ocean Swims Series Catergory: 
Swim Rank Swim Swim Category Time Overall Place Swim Cat.
Place
Points