NSW Ocean Swim Series - Results for max collins (maxaay)
2003/04 2004/05 2005/06 2006/07 2007/08 2008/09 2009/10 2010/11 2011/12 2012/13 2013/14 2014/15 2015/16 2016/17 2017/18
Ocean Swims Series Catergory: M 25-29
Swim Rank Swim Swim Category Time Overall Place Swim Cat.
Place
Points
1 Newport 800m M20-29 0:09:37.00 19 3 84.00



Ocean Swims Series Catergory: M 25-29
Swim Rank Swim Swim Category Time Overall Place Swim Cat.
Place
Points
1 Coogee Island Challenge M20-24 0:38:12.00 27 1 89.00



Ocean Swims Series Catergory: M 20-24
Swim Rank Swim Swim Category Time Overall Place Swim Cat.
Place
Points
1 Collaroy M20-29 0:23:46.00 25 5 76.00



Ocean Swims Series Catergory: M 20-24
Swim Rank Swim Swim Category Time Overall Place Swim Cat.
Place
Points
1 Captain Christie Classic 18-29M 0:22:15.00 53 7 83.00



Ocean Swims Series Catergory: 
Swim Rank Swim Swim Category Time Overall Place Swim Cat.
Place
Points



Ocean Swims Series Catergory: M 20-24
Swim Rank Swim Swim Category Time Overall Place Swim Cat.
Place
Points
1 Bondi Blue Water M20-24 0:28:16.00 34 1 82.00
2 Coogee Island Challenge M20-29 0:39:53.00 143 16 77.00



Ocean Swims Series Catergory: M 20-24
Swim Rank Swim Swim Category Time Overall Place Swim Cat.
Place
Points
1 Sydney Harbour Swim Classic M1319 0:26:46.00 32 8 92.00
2 The Big Swim M15-19 0:36:56.00 58 16 91.00
3 Stanwell Park M14-19 0:34:02.00 23 3 86.00
4 3 Points Challenge M18-29 0:38:28.00 35 5 78.00



Ocean Swims Series Catergory: M U 20
Swim Rank Swim Swim Category Time Overall Place Swim Cat.
Place
Points
1 Bilgola M Elite 0:18:31.00 1 1 100.00
2 Nth Bondi Roughwater M14-19 0:20:41.00 5 1 98.00
3 Newport Pool to Peak M20 0:26:49.00 4 3 98.00
4 Warriewood to Mona Vale M15-19 0:24:53.00 7 1 97.00
5 Malabar1km M13-19 0:11:40.00 8 2 96.00
6 North Bondi Classic M13-19 0:22:54.00 15 3 94.00
7 Malabar M13-19 0:28:48.00 12 5 93.00
8 The Big Swim- Palm to Whale M15-19 0:32:39.00 21 9 93.00
9 Stanwell Park M14-19 0:34:05.00 12 3 91.00
10 Sydney Harbour Classic M1319 0:20:18.00 18 9 91.00
11 Bondi Bluewater MElite 0:27:17.00 24 6 84.00



Ocean Swims Series Catergory: M U 20
Swim Rank Swim Swim Category Time Overall Place Swim Cat.
Place
Points
1 Cockatoo Island Challenge M17 & Under 0:29:37.00 1 1 100.00
2 Sydney Harbour 1km M1319 0:13:58.00 2 1 100.00
3 Bridge to Beach Male 2:54:18.00 2 1 100.00
4 Avalon M16-19 0:19:55.00 6 1 99.00
5 The 1km Rough Water - Nth Bondi M14-19 0:15:06.00 7 1 99.00
6 The Rough Water - Nth Bondi M13-19 0:24:13.00 15 5 96.00
7 Coogee Splash and Dash M13-19 0:11:31.00 4 4 96.00
8 Warriewood to Mona Vale M15-19 0:20:52.00 9 3 96.00
9 North Bondi Classic M13-19 0:25:29.00 6 1 95.00
10 Sydney Harbour Classic M1319 0:20:35.00 6 4 95.00
11 Cole Classic MELITE 0:26:26.00 6 3 95.00
12 The Big Swim M15-19 0:33:56.00 11 4 95.00
13 Bilgola M Elite 0:19:26.90 11 6 94.00
14 Coogee Island Challenge M13-19 0:31:32.00 6 3 94.00
15 Newport M-20 0:25:35.00 11 1 93.00
16 TamaCloey Cliff-Side Odyssey M_Under 19 0:38:38.00 10 3 92.00



Ocean Swims Series Catergory: M U 20
Swim Rank Swim Swim Category Time Overall Place Swim Cat.
Place
Points
1 DawnyIslandChallenge M17U 0:31:22.00 1 1 100.00
2 Stanwell Park M14-19 0:36:26.00 5 2 99.00
3 Malabar - Little Bay M13-19 0:21:47.00 3 2 99.00
4 Roughwater 1km M14-19 0:14:42.00 10 3 99.00
5 The Big Swim M15-19 0:35:54.00 13 6 98.00
6 Cole Classic M16-19 0:23:07.00 25 4 98.00
7 Long Reef MU19 0:24:39.00 5 2 97.00
8 Bilgola MOpen 0:23:46.00 12 7 97.00
9 3 Points MU18 0:31:08.00 5 4 96.00
10 Tama2Cloey MU19 0:31:39.00 8 3 96.00
11 Balmoral B_16-19yrs 0:13:21.00 12 3 95.00
12 Manly Warf M15-18 0:19:20.00 5 3 95.00
13 1Km North Bondi M13-19 0:14:11.00 16 6 95.00
14 Roughwater 2km M13-19 0:27:52.00 12 5 94.00
15 Mollymook M18under 0:31:57.00 7 3 94.00
16 Mona Vale M15-19 0:22:24.00 15 4 94.00
17 Bondi to Bronte M16-19 0:26:23.00 22 2 93.00
18 Noth Bondi Classic M13-19 0:27:25.00 32 10 93.00



Ocean Swims Series Catergory: M U 20
Swim Rank Swim Swim Category Time Overall Place Swim Cat.
Place
Points
1 Avalon M10-15 0:19:20.00 2 1 99.00
2 Nth Steyne 1km M13-19 0:18:36.42 5 2 98.00
3 Manly 1km MNovice 0:11:43.00 4 3 97.00
4 DY2K M13-19 0:29:10.41 5 3 96.00
5 Cole Classic M13-15 0:16:48.00 44 6 94.00
6 Sydney Harbour Classic M13-19 0:20:52.00 12 6 94.00
7 Nth Bondi Roughwater M13-19 0:23:04.00 9 1 93.00
8 The Big Swim M15-19 0:38:32.00 24 6 92.00
9 Nth Steyne 2.8 M13-19 0:38:58.33 9 3 92.00
10 Long Reef M16Under 0:24:04.00 6 1 91.00
11 CoogeeChallenge M13-19 0:33:59.00 28 9 90.00
12 NorthBondi M13-19 0:29:50.00 33 11 90.00
13 Manly MU18 0:27:47.00 23 3 89.00



Ocean Swims Series Catergory: M U 20
Swim Rank Swim Swim Category Time Overall Place Swim Cat.
Place
Points
1 Cole Classic M13-15 0:25:29.00 65 6 90.00
2 Nth Steyne M13-19 0:41:21.70 14 4 86.00
3 Bondi Roughwater M13-19 0:27:08.00 95 10 75.00



Ocean Swims Series Catergory: M U 20
Swim Rank Swim Swim Category Time Overall Place Swim Cat.
Place
Points
1 Pacific Palms U14 0:20:15.00 25 4 90.00



Ocean Swims Series Catergory: 
Swim Rank Swim Swim Category Time Overall Place Swim Cat.
Place
Points



Ocean Swims Series Catergory: 
Swim Rank Swim Swim Category Time Overall Place Swim Cat.
Place
Points