NSW Ocean Swim Series - Results for juliet sharpe (mazeltov)
2003/04 2004/05 2005/06 2006/07 2007/08 2008/09 2009/10 2010/11 2011/12 2012/13 2013/14 2014/15 2015/16 2016/17 2017/18
Ocean Swims Series Catergory: F 40-44
Swim Rank Swim Swim Category Time Overall Place Swim Cat.
Place
Points
1 North Bondi Classic F40-44 0:30:47.00 99 4 88.00
2 Coogee Island Challenge F40-44 0:40:00.00 117 5 88.00
3 Malabar Magic F40-44 0:36:46.00 63 2 86.00
4 Bondi to Brondi F 40-44 0:28:22.00 268 4 83.00



Ocean Swims Series Catergory: F 40-44
Swim Rank Swim Swim Category Time Overall Place Swim Cat.
Place
Points
1 Malabar Magic F35-39 0:38:29.00 60 4 91.00
2 Bondi to Bronte F35-39 0:33:10.00 225 8 89.00
3 Coogee 1km F35-39 0:16:50.00 17 1 88.00
4 Avalon F30-39 0:22:16.00 85 6 84.00
5 North Bondi F35-39 0:31:40.00 89 6 84.00



Ocean Swims Series Catergory: F 35-39
Swim Rank Swim Swim Category Time Overall Place Swim Cat.
Place
Points
1 North Bondi 1km F35-39 0:16:15.00 37 3 94.00
2 Bondi Bluewater Challenge F35-39 0:33:23.00 56 3 87.00
3 Bondi To Bondi F35-39 0:23:03.00 205 11 85.00
4 Bondi Roughwater F35-39 0:28:31.00 85 2 84.00



Ocean Swims Series Catergory: F 35-39
Swim Rank Swim Swim Category Time Overall Place Swim Cat.
Place
Points
1 Bondi to Bronte F35-39 0:31:01.00 199 6 90.00
2 North Bondi Roughwater F35-39 0:15:26.00 77 2 90.00
3 Coogee Island Challenge F 35-39 0:40:43.00 135 7 88.00
4 Malabar Magic F35-39 0:39:51.00 73 3 86.00



Ocean Swims Series Catergory: F 35-39
Swim Rank Swim Swim Category Time Overall Place Swim Cat.
Place
Points
1 Bondi Blue Water F 35-39 0:29:51.00 33 2 90.00
2 Collaroy F30-39 0:27:15.00 29 4 90.00
3 Bondi to Bronte Female 35-39 0:30:54.00 129 4 89.00
4 Nth Bondi Roughwater F 35-39 0:28:48.00 74 4 89.00
5 Malabar Magic F35-39 0:37:19.00 48 6 89.00
6 Coogee Island Challenge F35-39 0:39:07.00 81 3 85.00
7 Cook Community Classic F OPEN 0:29:19.00 14 4 80.00



Ocean Swims Series Catergory: F 35-39
Swim Rank Swim Swim Category Time Overall Place Swim Cat.
Place
Points
1 North Bondi Classic F35-39 0:27:38.00 79 3 91.00
2 Bondi to Bronte F35-39 0:37:05.00 100 5 90.00
3 Coogee Island Challenge F35-39 0:36:47.00 68 3 85.00
4 Bilgola F35-49 0:26:55.00 54 3 81.00
5 Cook Classic Cronulla 2km F30-39 0:28:38.00 19 1 78.00



Ocean Swims Series Catergory: F 35-39
Swim Rank Swim Swim Category Time Overall Place Swim Cat.
Place
Points
1 Collaroy Centennial F30-39 0:22:04.00 16 1 94.00
2 Mona Vale Mighty Marathon F30-34 0:26:37.00 57 4 94.00
3 Tama2Cloey F30-39 0:38:06.00 52 3 90.00
4 Coogee Island Challenge F30-34 0:39:07.00 63 4 87.00
5 Bondi To Bronte 30-34 0:39:38.00 107 3 86.00
6 Shark Island F30-34 0:38:09.00 65 1 86.00
7 North Bondi Roughwater F30-34 0:28:25.00 64 5 85.00



Ocean Swims Series Catergory: F 30-34
Swim Rank Swim Swim Category Time Overall Place Swim Cat.
Place
Points
1 Cook Community Classic F30-39 0:31:18.00 12 2 92.00
2 The Big Swim- Palm to Whale F30-34 0:36:12.00 106 5 91.00
3 Avalon F30-39 0:23:05.00 38 2 89.00
4 Bilgola F 21-34 0:22:50.00 41 2 87.00
5 Nth Bondi Roughwater F30-34 0:24:06.00 41 3 87.00
6 North Bondi Classic F30-34 0:25:50.00 76 4 87.00
7 Bondi to Bronte F30-34 0:31:20.00 147 4 86.00



Ocean Swims Series Catergory: F 30-34
Swim Rank Swim Swim Category Time Overall Place Swim Cat.
Place
Points
1 Newport F30-39 0:29:22.00 66 6 90.00
2 Malabar to Little Bay F30-34 0:43:36.10 47 1 90.00
3 Bondi to Bronte F30-34 0:30:10.00 158 1 88.00
4 Coogee Island Challenge F30-34 0:38:44.00 149 11 87.00
5 Bilgola F 21-34 0:23:44.80 79 4 87.00
6 Warriewood to Mona Vale F30-34 0:24:32.00 53 2 87.00
7 The Rough Water - Nth Bondi F30-34 0:28:14.00 85 2 85.00
8 TamaCloey Cliff-Side Odyssey F30-39 0:42:56.00 44 6 83.00



Ocean Swims Series Catergory: F 30-34
Swim Rank Swim Swim Category Time Overall Place Swim Cat.
Place
Points
1 Bondi to Bronte F30-34 0:30:12.00 161 7 89.00
2 Stanwell Park F30-39 0:42:13.00 60 4 89.00
3 Bilgola F21-34 0:26:36.00 53 7 89.00
4 Roughwater 2km FBoP 0:31:01.00 45 1 88.00
5 Noth Bondi Classic F30-34 0:31:20.00 141 7 87.00
6 Malabar - Little Bay F30-34 0:26:29.00 51 4 83.00
7 Mona Vale F30-34 0:25:05.00 75 4 83.00
8 The Big Swim F30-34 0:44:28.00 173 6 82.00
9 Coogee Challenge F30-34 0:39:43.00 97 4 79.00
10 Tama2Cloey F30-39 0:37:31.00 47 4 79.00



Ocean Swims Series Catergory: F 30-34
Swim Rank Swim Swim Category Time Overall Place Swim Cat.
Place
Points
1 Cole Classic F30-34 0:17:45.00 106 5 90.00
2 NorthBondi F30-34 0:32:35.00 70 3 88.00
3 MonaVale F30-34 0:30:16.00 49 1 88.00
4 Bondi to Bronte F30-34 0:31:25.00 147 3 88.00
5 ByronBay 30-34F 0:31:45.35 136 3 88.00
6 Avalon F30-39 0:23:52.00 54 3 87.00
7 CoogeeChallenge F30-34 0:37:03.00 84 3 85.00
8 The Big Swim F30-34 0:45:05.00 122 3 84.00



Ocean Swims Series Catergory: F 30-34
Swim Rank Swim Swim Category Time Overall Place Swim Cat.
Place
Points
1 Avalon F20-29 0:20:59.00 67 3 90.00
2 Bondi to Bronte F25-29 0:40:42.00 75 3 84.00
3 The Big Swim F25-29 0:39:16.00 135 7 84.00



Ocean Swims Series Catergory: F 25-29
Swim Rank Swim Swim Category Time Overall Place Swim Cat.
Place
Points
1 Avalon F20-29 0:24:40.00 73 9 90.00
2 Bondi To Bronte F25-29 0:30:01.00 116 10 88.00
3 Cole Classic F25-29 0:29:45.00 218 5 88.00
4 CoogeeChallenge F20-29 0:22:42.00 62 9 88.00
5 Bilgola 21-34F 0:22:12.00 42 8 86.00
6 Bondi Roughwater F25-29 0:24:27.00 81 4 84.00
7 Danwy Challenge F26-35 0:34:40.00 33 7 79.00



Ocean Swims Series Catergory: F 25-29
Swim Rank Swim Swim Category Time Overall Place Swim Cat.
Place
Points
1 Monavale F26-30 0:25:56.00 58 1 89.00
2 SharkIsld F 25-29 0:36:06.00 109 6 88.00
3 Cole Classic F25-29 0:30:14.40 180 10 88.00
4 Bondi Roughwater F25-29 0:21:49.80 80 2 87.00
5 DY2K F20-29 0:37:35.00 45 8 85.00
6 Bondi to Bronte F2529 0:31:54.80 203 4 84.00
7 Avalon F17-29 0:24:42.00 120 17 83.00
8 NthSteyne F25-29 0:44:45.00 54 2 78.00
9 Byron Bay F 25-29 0:34:52.30 146 1 77.00



Ocean Swims Series Catergory: F 25-29
Swim Rank Swim Swim Category Time Overall Place Swim Cat.
Place
Points
1 BondiToBronte F2529 0:37:12.80 173 9 88.00
2 Harbour F2529 0:30:29.90 46 3 88.00
3 SharkIsld F2529 0:38:18.00 145 5 81.00