NSW Ocean Swim Series - Results for Tanya Boatwright (tanboat)
2003/04 2004/05 2005/06 2006/07 2007/08 2008/09 2009/10 2010/11 2011/12 2012/13 2013/14 2014/15 2015/16 2016/17 2017/18
Ocean Swims Series Catergory: 
Swim Rank Swim Swim Category Time Overall Place Swim Cat.
Place
Points



Ocean Swims Series Catergory: 
Swim Rank Swim Swim Category Time Overall Place Swim Cat.
Place
Points



Ocean Swims Series Catergory: 
Swim Rank Swim Swim Category Time Overall Place Swim Cat.
Place
Points



Ocean Swims Series Catergory: 
Swim Rank Swim Swim Category Time Overall Place Swim Cat.
Place
Points



Ocean Swims Series Catergory: 
Swim Rank Swim Swim Category Time Overall Place Swim Cat.
Place
Points



Ocean Swims Series Catergory: 
Swim Rank Swim Swim Category Time Overall Place Swim Cat.
Place
Points



Ocean Swims Series Catergory: 
Swim Rank Swim Swim Category Time Overall Place Swim Cat.
Place
Points



Ocean Swims Series Catergory: 
Swim Rank Swim Swim Category Time Overall Place Swim Cat.
Place
Points



Ocean Swims Series Catergory: 
Swim Rank Swim Swim Category Time Overall Place Swim Cat.
Place
Points



Ocean Swims Series Catergory: 
Swim Rank Swim Swim Category Time Overall Place Swim Cat.
Place
Points



Ocean Swims Series Catergory: 
Swim Rank Swim Swim Category Time Overall Place Swim Cat.
Place
Points



Ocean Swims Series Catergory: 
Swim Rank Swim Swim Category Time Overall Place Swim Cat.
Place
Points



Ocean Swims Series Catergory: F 30-34
Swim Rank Swim Swim Category Time Overall Place Swim Cat.
Place
Points
1 The Big Swim F30-34 0:35:52.00 102 3 90.00
2 Manly Steyne Swim F30-34 0:31:19.00 63 2 89.00
3 Cole Classic F30-34 0:29:06.00 187 7 89.00
4 Newport F30-39 0:28:33.00 19 2 89.00
5 Shark Isld F30-34 0:11:28.00 72 2 89.00
6 Monavale Mighty Marathon F31-35 0:24:31.00 44 2 88.00
7 Bondi To Bronte F30-34 0:30:26.00 142 5 87.00
8 Shell Harbour F30-39 0:16:21.00 26 1 87.00
9 StanwellPark 30-39 0:31:34.00 22 2 87.00
10 Nth Bondi Classic F30-34 0:25:25.00 100 3 86.00
11 Nth Steyne F30-34 0:37:43.00 29 2 86.00
12 Avoca OpenF 0:39:15.00 31 1 85.00
13 Captain Christie F-Cocktail Team 0:25:18.00 55 84.00
14 Nth Wollongong Open 0:22:05.00 18 18 83.00
15 Mollymook F31-40 0:31:13.00 22 2 83.00
16 CoogeeChallenge F30-34 0:24:31.00 113 5 82.00
17 Tilbury Challenge F31-49 0:32:05.77 8 1 78.00



Ocean Swims Series Catergory: F 30-34
Swim Rank Swim Swim Category Time Overall Place Swim Cat.
Place
Points
1 Stanwell Park 30-39Female 0:42:34.00 23 1 97.00
2 DY2K F30-39 0:34:37.00 30 2 92.00
3 Express Glass Island Challenge F3034 0:34:44.30 35 3 91.00
4 Tathra Female 0:17:43.00 19 7 91.00
5 Avoca F2130 0:40:37.00 45 3 90.00
6 SharkIsld F 30-34 0:35:44.00 103 3 89.00
7 Bondi to Bronte F3034 0:30:21.40 127 4 88.00
8 Avalon F30-39 0:23:32.00 78 3 87.00
9 Mollymook F31-40 0:29:26.81 23 2 86.00
10 Caves Beach F3034 0:22:22.00 61 1 86.00
11 Nth Bondi Classic F3034 0:28:02.70 90 3 86.00
12 Capt Cristie F25-34 0:23:00.00 32 1 85.00
13 Terrigal5km 3K2230 1:26:35.60 26 1 53.00



Ocean Swims Series Catergory: F 30-34
Swim Rank Swim Swim Category Time Overall Place Swim Cat.
Place
Points
1 MonaVale F26-30 0:22:06.00 37 2 93.00
2 Coogee F2029 0:36:01.20 34 6 93.00
3 BondiToBronte F2529 0:34:33.80 89 4 92.00
4 ColeClassic F25-29 0:27:34.40 179 6 91.00
5 BigSwim F2529 0:45:14.20 271 4 86.00
6 SharkIsld F2529 0:36:02.00 91 2 85.00