NSW Ocean Swim Series - Results for holly browne (waterbub)
2003/04 2004/05 2005/06 2006/07 2007/08 2008/09 2009/10 2010/11 2011/12 2012/13 2013/14 2014/15 2015/16 2016/17 2017/18
Ocean Swims Series Catergory: F 25-29
Swim Rank Swim Swim Category Time Overall Place Swim Cat.
Place
Points
1 Freshwater F18-29 0:34:00.00 132 12 83.00



Ocean Swims Series Catergory: 
Swim Rank Swim Swim Category Time Overall Place Swim Cat.
Place
Points



Ocean Swims Series Catergory: 
Swim Rank Swim Swim Category Time Overall Place Swim Cat.
Place
Points



Ocean Swims Series Catergory: F 20-24
Swim Rank Swim Swim Category Time Overall Place Swim Cat.
Place
Points
1 The Big Swim F20-24 0:49:04.00 425 9 75.00



Ocean Swims Series Catergory: F 20-24
Swim Rank Swim Swim Category Time Overall Place Swim Cat.
Place
Points
1 Avalon F20-29 0:28:03.00 165 7 73.00
2 Dawny's Cockatoo Challenge F18-25 0:43:10.00 80 6 58.00



Ocean Swims Series Catergory: F 20-24
Swim Rank Swim Swim Category Time Overall Place Swim Cat.
Place
Points
1 Coogee Island Challenge F20-29 0:41:20.00 216 15 75.00
2 Dawny's Cockatoo Challenge F18-25 0:40:55.00 95 6 74.00
3 Bondi Blue Water F20-24 0:33:20.00 120 3 71.00
4 Barry Mullins Freshwater F18-29 0:30:38.00 201 16 69.00



Ocean Swims Series Catergory: F 20-24
Swim Rank Swim Swim Category Time Overall Place Swim Cat.
Place
Points
1 Mollymook F19-29 0:39:30.00 94 3 73.00



Ocean Swims Series Catergory: F 20-24
Swim Rank Swim Swim Category Time Overall Place Swim Cat.
Place
Points
1 Balmoral F20-29 0:17:39.00 94 6 95.00
2 The Big Swim- Palm to Whale F15-19 0:43:50.00 577 15 77.00
3 Sydney Harbour Classic F1319 0:25:26.00 129 8 73.00



Ocean Swims Series Catergory: F U 20
Swim Rank Swim Swim Category Time Overall Place Swim Cat.
Place
Points
1 Cole Classic F16-19 0:35:39.00 311 9 83.00



Ocean Swims Series Catergory: F U 20
Swim Rank Swim Swim Category Time Overall Place Swim Cat.
Place
Points
1 Avalon F16-19 0:24:26.00 95 3 86.00
2 ByronWinterWhales F16-19 0:36:22.00 384 6 81.00
3 Sydney Harbour Classic F1319 0:25:18.00 69 4 77.00



Ocean Swims Series Catergory: F U 20
Swim Rank Swim Swim Category Time Overall Place Swim Cat.
Place
Points
1 Dawny to Cockatoo Swim FU17 0:30:56.00 4 1 99.00
2 Manly FU18 0:27:06.00 17 1 96.00
3 The Big Swim F15-19 0:38:30.00 22 2 94.00
4 Bilgola F16-20 0:21:17.00 18 1 94.00
5 NorthBondi F13-19 0:30:11.00 44 8 93.00
6 Sydney Harbour Classic F13-19 0:21:23.00 25 6 92.00
7 Mollymook FU18 0:31:04.00 14 3 91.00
8 Avalon F16-19 0:22:23.00 24 3 91.00
9 CoogeeChallenge F13-19 0:34:17.00 32 3 91.00
10 Cole Classic FElite 0:18:08.00 124 7 88.00



Ocean Swims Series Catergory: F U 20
Swim Rank Swim Swim Category Time Overall Place Swim Cat.
Place
Points
1 Balmoral U16 0:14:15.00 17 1 99.00
2 Mollymook FU18 3:38:00.00 10 4 99.00
3 Dawny FU17 0:32:15.00 5 2 99.00
4 Cole Classic F13-15 0:24:04.00 37 5 97.00
5 Sydney Harbour F13-19 0:20:23.00 21 3 96.00
6 Manly FOPEN 0:26:21.00 18 5 95.00
7 Bilgola F15U 0:24:02.00 10 1 94.00
8 Bondi Roughwater F13-19 0:23:43.00 25 4 93.00
9 The Big Swim F15-19 0:35:47.00 55 5 92.00



Ocean Swims Series Catergory: F U 20
Swim Rank Swim Swim Category Time Overall Place Swim Cat.
Place
Points
1 Nth Bondi Classic F13-19 0:25:08.50 92 13 87.00
2 Danwy Challenge F17Under 0:32:24.00 15 5 87.00
3 Manly Steyne Swim FU18 0:32:22.00 95 8 87.00



Ocean Swims Series Catergory: F U 20
Swim Rank Swim Swim Category Time Overall Place Swim Cat.
Place
Points
1 Cole Classic F13-15 0:27:38.60 70 5 93.00



Ocean Swims Series Catergory: 
Swim Rank Swim Swim Category Time Overall Place Swim Cat.
Place
Points