Coogee to Bondi 09 December 2017   Cache:19/05/2021 3:55:07 AM Ocean Swim Series
Personal ID OvP Name Time Swim Category Gender CtP Age Category Points
Register 16 Lawrence STUBBS 1:04:48.00 M50-59 M 1 80.59
Register 19 Craig CLARKE 1:05:17.00 M50-59 M 2 79.75
Register 27 Philip GARDNER 1:05:43.00 M50-59 M 3 78.99
Register 30 Peter VALENTINE 1:06:13.00 M50-59 M 4 78.12
Register 34 Andew HUNT 1:06:44.00 M50-59 M 5 77.22
Register 45 Mark KNACKSTEDT 1:09:01.00 M50-59 M 6 73.25
Register 49 Anthony MIDOLO 1:09:19.00 M50-59 M 7 72.73
markja 51 Mark JACKSON 1:09:49.00 M50-59 M 8 54 M 50-54 71.86
Register 53 Brian MAY 1:10:07.00 M50-59 M 9 71.33
Register 54 David CHEATLEY 1:10:08.00 M50-59 M 10 71.30
Register 71 Paul NAHON 1:11:37.00 M50-59 M 11 68.72
Register 77 Tom FRY 1:12:28.00 M50-59 M 12 67.24
Gwynnie 81 Matthew GWYNNE 1:13:02.00 M50-59 M 13 55 M 55-59 66.26
cjr 84 Colin REYBURN 1:13:36.00 M50-59 M 14 57 M 55-59 65.27
Register 96 Niell BOUSTRED 1:14:16.00 M50-59 M 15 64.11
Register 98 Alex PRENDERGAST 1:14:33.00 M50-59 M 16 63.61
glenstu 99 Glen CREMER 1:14:43.00 M50-59 M 17 54 M 50-54 63.32
Register 101 Kenneth MURPHY 1:14:51.00 M50-59 M 18 63.09
Michael 114 Michael CHRISTIE 1:15:34.00 M50-59 M 19 79 M 70+ 61.84
Register 118 Peter FITZPATRICK 1:15:51.00 M50-59 M 20 61.35
mosu101 122 Mark O'SULLIVAN 1:16:06.00 M50-59 M 21 55 M 55-59 60.92
Register 128 Peter KEOGH 1:16:27.00 M50-59 M 22 60.31
Register 135 Anthony FERGUSON 1:17:03.00 M50-59 M 23 59.26
Coona Kid 140 Daniel LUCAS 1:17:37.00 M50-59 M 24 63 M 60-64 58.28
Register 141 Simon COBDEN 1:17:54.00 M50-59 M 25 57.78
Register 142 Matthew STEWART 1:18:08.00 M50-59 M 26 57.38
Register 143 Mark MORELLI 1:18:11.00 M50-59 M 27 57.29
Register 144 Robert MURRAY 1:18:44.00 M50-59 M 28 56.33
Register 155 Murray COBLE 1:19:57.00 M50-59 M 29 54.21
Deanswim 158 Dean SUMMERS 1:20:02.00 M50-59 M 30 62 M 60-64 54.07
Register 161 Henry WELD 1:20:12.00 M50-59 M 31 53.78
Register 170 Mark MIOLIN 1:21:02.00 M50-59 M 32 52.33
Register 178 Brad COLE 1:21:37.00 M50-59 M 33 51.31
ADAM 182 Adam PANTLE 1:22:18.00 M50-59 M 34 59 M 55-59 50.12
Register 182 Ross HAWTHORNE 1:22:18.00 M50-59 M 34 50.12
MOZZO 184 Mick MOSSMAN 1:22:26.00 M50-59 M 36 62 M 60-64 49.89
Register 186 Matt WEBB 1:22:37.00 M50-59 M 37 49.57
Andy Keay 187 Andrew KEAY 1:23:00.00 M50-59 M 38 59 M 55-59 48.90
Register 196 Brad ADLER 1:23:59.00 M50-59 M 39 47.19
Register 204 Thierry FOREST 1:24:59.00 M50-59 M 40 45.45
Register 205 Tim WALKER 1:25:02.00 M50-59 M 41 45.36
Andrew 213 Andrew BURKE 1:25:47.00 M50-59 M 42 54 M 50-54 44.06
Register 218 Edwin KIRK 1:26:27.00 M50-59 M 43 42.90
Register 224 Rod SEN 1:27:26.00 M50-59 M 44 41.19
Register 228 Tim RYAN 1:28:09.00 M50-59 M 45 39.94
Register 245 David TROTTER 1:29:54.00 M50-59 M 46 36.89
Register 253 Michael RYAN 1:31:33.00 M50-59 M 47 34.02
Register 256 Jerome MURPHY 1:32:03.00 M50-59 M 48 33.15
Register 258 Simon HOWDEN 1:32:35.00 M50-59 M 49 32.22
Register 260 Kai HIRSCH 1:33:17.00 M50-59 M 50 31.00
Register 261 David WESSON 1:33:27.00 M50-59 M 51 30.71
Register 267 Steven GARAMY 1:37:44.00 M50-59 M 52 23.25
Register 276 Tim SANDERS 1:41:19.00 M50-59 M 53 17.02
Register 277 Kevin TILLER 1:41:44.00 M50-59 M 54 16.29