North Bondi 1km 11 February 2018   Cache:26/05/2020 7:50:55 PM Ocean Swim Series
Personal ID OvP Name Time Swim Category Gender CtP Age Category Points
jamesgos 11 James GOSWELL 0:16:01.00 M25-29 M 1 32 M 30-34 92.68
Cwil 12 Chris WILSON 0:16:03.00 M25-29 M 2 31 M 30-34 92.58
Register 38 Will ZOU 0:18:06.00 M25-29 M 3 86.46
Register 44 Mick CHAPMAN 0:18:32.00 M25-29 M 4 85.17
Register 46 Blake MOCLAIR 0:18:58.00 M25-29 M 5 83.87
Register 64 Arvan ANDERSON 0:19:49.00 M25-29 M 6 81.33
Register 115 William MITCHELL 0:21:20.00 M25-29 M 7 76.81
Register 120 Tyler WILCHEK 0:21:29.00 M25-29 M 8 76.36
Register 122 Brendan O'KEEFFE 0:21:31.00 M25-29 M 9 76.26
Register 128 Will CLARK 0:21:45.00 M25-29 M 10 75.56
Sybrand91 133 Sybrand VAN DYK 0:21:50.00 M25-29 M 11 29 M 25-29 75.31
Register 135 Ryan SUTTON 0:21:51.00 M25-29 M 12 75.26
Register 137 Alex HOUSEMAN 0:21:55.00 M25-29 M 13 75.06
Register 138 Andre VERBEEK-MARTIN 0:21:56.00 M25-29 M 14 75.01
Register 142 Thomas MIFSUD-ELLUL 0:22:04.00 M25-29 M 15 74.62
Register 159 Dean SUGDEN 0:22:17.00 M25-29 M 16 73.97
Register 161 Anthony AYOUB 0:22:19.00 M25-29 M 17 73.87
Register 162 Daniel FLEMING 0:22:21.00 M25-29 M 18 73.77
Register 166 Luke CARBON 0:22:26.00 M25-29 M 19 73.52
Register 171 Andrew GIBIETIS 0:22:40.00 M25-29 M 20 72.82
Register 178 Alex O'KEEFE 0:22:51.00 M25-29 M 21 72.28
Register 184 Sam HOLROYD 0:23:04.00 M25-29 M 22 71.63
Register 186 Will RULE 0:23:09.00 M25-29 M 23 71.38
Register 190 Hayden GUTRY 0:23:15.00 M25-29 M 24 71.08
Register 198 Jonathan COWPER 0:23:27.00 M25-29 M 25 70.48
Register 214 Stephen KELLY 0:24:04.00 M25-29 M 26 68.64
Register 223 Lincoln YOUNES 0:24:20.00 M25-29 M 27 67.85
Register 224 Jake SMITH 0:24:20.00 M25-29 M 28 67.85
Register 226 William MUNRO 0:24:23.00 M25-29 M 29 67.70
Register 231 David FINKAS 0:24:32.00 M25-29 M 30 67.25
Register 248 Liam QUIRK 0:24:50.00 M25-29 M 31 66.35
Register 249 Ed WYLIE 0:24:53.00 M25-29 M 32 66.20
Register 251 Richard LODGE 0:24:55.00 M25-29 M 33 66.10
Register 254 Robert COWANS 0:25:02.00 M25-29 M 34 65.76
Register 261 Robert LAPSLEY 0:25:13.00 M25-29 M 35 65.21
Register 317 William CROWLEY 0:26:15.00 M25-29 M 36 62.12
Register 327 James PATERSON 0:26:24.00 M25-29 M 37 61.67
Register 328 Phillip KING 0:26:26.00 M25-29 M 38 61.57
Register 334 Daniel CHEN 0:26:36.00 M25-29 M 39 61.08
Register 335 Alex JULLIENNE 0:26:38.00 M25-29 M 40 60.98
Register 369 William APPLETON 0:27:24.00 M25-29 M 41 58.69
Register 381 Edward BUCHANAN 0:27:41.00 M25-29 M 42 57.84
Register 401 Alex SIMKIN 0:27:54.00 M25-29 M 43 57.19
Register 416 Thomas GOOCH 0:28:19.00 M25-29 M 44 55.95
Register 429 Simon MILLER 0:28:34.00 M25-29 M 45 55.20
Register 436 Oliver PENN 0:28:41.00 M25-29 M 46 54.86
Register 536 Joshua DEBENHAM 0:32:13.00 M25-29 M 47 44.30
Register 539 Justin EASTER 0:32:26.00 M25-29 M 48 43.66
Register 615 Tim TRUONG 0:40:48.00 M25-29 M 49 18.67