Stanwell Park 15 April 2006   Cache:11/07/2020 3:44:24 PM Ocean Swim Series
Personal ID OvP Name Time Swim Category Gender CtP Points
Register 24 John STACPOOLE 0:31:52.00 40-49 M 1 81.54
Register 25 Todd MISON 0:31:58.00 40-49 M 2 81.18
Register 27 David SKELTON 0:32:02.00 40-49 M 3 80.93
Register 28 Geoff EVANS 0:32:12.00 40-49 M 4 80.32
Register 32 Kevin MORTON 0:33:18.00 40-49 M 5 76.29
sgibbo 33 Steve GIBBESON 0:33:28.00 40-49 M 6 75.68
Register 37 Paul COX 0:34:02.00 40-49 M 7 73.60
Register 39 Darryl GREEN 0:34:34.00 40-49 M 8 71.64
Register 41 Paul CAMPBELL 0:35:14.00 40-49 M 9 69.20
Register 42 Rob LUMBY 0:35:24.00 40-49 M 10 68.59
oreh 45 Jane GILLINGS 0:35:46.00 40-49 F 1 74.36
Register 52 Julie CLARKE 0:36:12.00 40-49 F 2 73.05
Register 53 Greg CARSON 0:36:24.00 40-49 M 11 64.92
Register 59 Anthony FARLEY 0:36:36.00 40-49 M 12 64.19
Register 60 Joanne WYNN 0:36:38.00 40-49 F 3 71.73
Register 64 Russell RENNIE 0:37:04.00 40-49 M 13 62.48
Register 66 Peter GOONPAN 0:37:08.00 40-49 M 14 62.23
Register 68 David KEYSSECKER 0:37:14.00 40-49 M 15 61.87
Register 69 Wilma CAMPBELL 0:37:16.00 40-49 F 4 69.80
Register 72 Paul VAN DAM 0:37:36.00 40-49 M 16 60.52
Register 74 Garry PEACOCK 0:37:50.00 40-49 M 17 59.67
Register 79 Mark HOYLE 0:38:24.00 40-49 M 18 57.59
Register 84 Leo LACY 0:39:00.00 40-49 M 19 55.39
scotts 85 Scott STRATFORD 0:39:02.00 40-49 M 20 55.27
Register 88 Brad HUGHES 0:39:08.00 40-49 M 21 54.90
grungus 91 Glenn MUIR 0:39:14.00 40-49 M 22 54.53
Register 92 Andrew PERRIN 0:39:16.00 40-49 M 23 54.41
Register 93 Tim RYAN 0:39:18.00 40-49 M 24 54.29
Anitra 94 Anitra GOLLINGS 0:39:28.00 40-49 F 5 63.12
Register 98 Miles LOCHHEAD 0:39:46.00 40-49 M 25 52.58
Register 99 Heather SMITH 0:39:46.00 40-49 F 6 62.20
Register 101 Janine PATON 0:40:22.00 40-49 F 7 60.38
Register 104 Stephen RITCHIE 0:40:28.00 40-49 M 26 50.01
Register 105 Lloyd GRIFFITHS 0:40:30.00 40-49 M 27 49.89
Register 107 Barton COYLE 0:40:52.00 40-49 M 28 48.54
Register 110 Andrew ARMSTRONG 0:40:58.00 40-49 M 29 48.18
Register 111 Peter CARR 0:41:00.00 40-49 M 30 48.06
Register 113 Elaine BOLTON 0:41:04.00 40-49 F 8 58.25
Register 114 Jillian PATEMAN 0:41:08.00 40-49 F 9 58.05
Register 115 David KENWORTHY 0:41:10.00 40-49 M 31 47.44
Len123 120 Leonardo GENTIN 0:41:30.00 40-49 M 32 46.22
Register 123 Geoffrey WYNN 0:41:42.00 40-49 M 33 45.49
Register 124 Tony TROUGHTON 0:41:50.00 40-49 M 34 45.00
Register 125 Stephen KLOPPER 0:42:04.00 40-49 M 35 44.14
sharks 129 Glenn TREWIN 0:43:06.00 40-49 M 36 40.36
Register 131 David BIRCH 0:43:10.00 40-49 M 37 40.11
Register 132 Rick DZOPALIC 0:43:26.00 40-49 M 38 39.13
Register 137 Joakim BERGMAN 0:44:32.00 40-49 M 39 35.10
Register 138 Steve CAMPBELL 0:44:44.00 40-49 M 40 34.37
Register 139 Leo BRADY 0:44:46.00 40-49 M 41 34.24
Register 146 Stephen NICHOLLS 0:45:34.00 40-49 M 42 31.31
Register 148 Philip SERIO 0:45:38.00 40-49 M 43 31.07
Register 152 Ken NEWMAN 0:46:08.00 40-49 M 44 29.23
Register 153 Damien LLOYD 0:46:22.00 40-49 M 45 28.38
Register 155 David ROBINSON 0:46:30.00 40-49 M 46 27.89
Register 157 Maree EVANS 0:46:34.00 40-49 F 10 41.53
Register 158 Geoff COOK 0:46:36.00 40-49 M 47 27.52
Register 161 Wayne JOHNSTON 0:48:02.00 40-49 M 48 22.27
Register 162 David BELL 0:48:24.00 40-49 M 49 20.92
Register 163 Markus MULLER 0:48:40.00 40-49 M 50 19.94
Register 165 Sue-Anne MILLS 0:50:26.00 40-49 F 11 29.78
Register 168 Mark DAVIES 0:51:16.00 40-49 M 51 10.41
Register 170 Karla SERLING 0:53:00.00 40-49 F 12 21.98
Register 172 Paul GILDING 0:53:48.00 40-49 M 52 1.12