Coogee to Bondi 26 April 2009   Cache:29/01/2022 8:00:35 AM Ocean Swim Series
Personal ID OvP Name Time Swim Category Gender CtP Points
Register 1 Michael Love 1:01:47.00 M M 1 100.00
Register 2 Joseph Dickson 1:02:24.00 M M 2 98.60
scottm 3 Scott Miers 1:02:25.00 M M 3 98.56
Register 5 Rob Izzard 1:05:15.00 M M 5 92.10
Register 6 Keith Mcdonald 1:05:23.00 M M 6 91.80
PaulMy 8 Paul Myatt 1:07:15.00 M M 7 87.55
matte 9 MATTHEW ENGLAND 1:07:45.00 M M 8 86.41
Register 11 Chris Gill 1:10:15.00 M M 9 80.72
Register 12 Adrian Miller 1:12:10.00 M M 10 76.35
waffler 14 John Caporn 1:13:56.00 M M 11 72.33
riogrande 15 James Goins 1:14:35.00 M M 12 70.85
Register 16 Duncan Adams 1:14:55.00 M M 13 70.09
Register 17 Andrew Metcalfe 1:15:42.00 M M 14 68.30
Register 18 Dean Sohier 1:15:55.00 M M 15 67.81
Register 20 Tim Walsh 1:16:40.00 M M 17 66.10
Register 22 Shannon Wolfers 1:17:04.00 M M 18 65.19
Register 23 Sam oliver Schumacher 1:17:45.00 M M 19 63.63
earlsy 24 David Earls 1:18:35.00 M M 20 61.74
Register 25 Kevin Branagan 1:18:58.00 M M 21 60.86
Register 26 Rob Bird 1:19:35.00 M M 22 59.46
Register 28 Paul Hurst 1:20:23.00 M M 24 57.64
DScales 29 Damien Scales 1:20:31.00 M M 25 57.33
Register 30 Anthony Carter 1:20:55.00 M M 26 56.42
Register 34 Niall Murtagh 1:23:00.00 M M 27 51.68
Register 36 Richard Pain 1:25:05.00 M M 29 46.93
Darcy1 37 Ben Squire 1:25:09.00 M M 30 46.78
Register 38 Thomas John Leahy 1:26:13.00 M M 31 44.35
Sanders 40 Jeff Sanders 1:27:03.00 M M 32 42.45
bolto 43 Mark Bolton 1:28:00.00 M M 34 40.29
Robbo 44 Robert Salamon 1:28:56.00 M M 35 38.16
Register 45 Luke Horder 1:29:10.00 M M 36 37.63
rodneym 46 Rodney Molesworth 1:29:34.00 M M 37 36.72
clive 47 John Salamon 1:29:35.00 M M 38 36.68
Longie 49 Peter Long 1:30:45.00 M M 39 34.03
Register 50 Stephen McDonagh 1:31:00.00 M M 40 33.46
Register 51 MARC DORFLING 1:31:20.00 M M 41 32.70
Register 52 Sam Shepherd 1:31:42.00 M M 42 31.86
Register 53 Luke Palmerlee 1:31:45.00 M M 43 31.75
Register 54 James Hutton 1:32:20.00 M M 44 30.42
Register 56 Maurice Ben-Mayor 1:33:05.00 M M 45 28.71
Register 57 Danny Carmichael 1:33:10.00 M M 46 28.52
Patvey 59 Patrick Van Eybergen 1:35:10.00 M M 47 23.97
Register 60 Stuart Webb 1:35:55.00 M M 48 22.26
Register 62 Sean Devaney 1:39:14.00 M M 49 14.70
Register 63 Aidan French 1:39:14.00 M M 49 14.70
Register 64 Brendan Faulkner 1:39:53.00 M M 51 13.22
BondiFit 66 SPOT ANDERSON 1:40:24.00 M M 52 12.05
Register 67 Chris Booth 1:40:50.00 M M 53 11.06
Register 68 Tony Potok 1:41:07.00 M M 54 10.41
Register 69 Simon Rooney 1:45:15.00 M M 55 1.00