North Bondi Classic 14 February 2010   Cache:30/05/2020 6:31:35 PM Ocean Swim Series
Personal ID OvP Name Time Swim Category Gender CtP Points
Register 24 Doug BARTLETT 0:26:52.00 M50-54 M 1 91.92
Register 26 Wayne ELLIS 0:26:59.00 M50-54 M 2 91.57
Register 27 Colin MUSTOE 0:27:03.00 M50-54 M 3 91.38
Register 80 Stephen DE LORENZO 0:29:40.00 M50-54 M 4 83.69
mpatter9 94 Mark PATTERSON 0:30:04.00 M50-54 M 5 82.51
Register 109 David ALEXANDER 0:30:36.00 M50-54 M 6 80.94
Register 117 Michael FENECH 0:30:47.00 M50-54 M 7 80.41
brizza 120 Brian STANDLICK 0:30:50.00 M50-54 M 8 80.26
Register 130 Niell BOUSTRED 0:30:58.00 M50-54 M 9 79.87
Register 199 Ross SMITH 0:32:33.00 M50-54 M 10 75.21
Register 202 John PAYNE 0:32:38.00 M50-54 M 11 74.97
Register 209 Saul ELLINTENT 0:32:47.00 M50-54 M 12 74.53
Register 240 Tony MOORE 0:33:14.00 M50-54 M 13 73.20
Register 244 Alan WILLIAMSON 0:33:17.00 M50-54 M 14 73.06
Register 246 Tim LLOYD 0:33:18.00 M50-54 M 15 73.01
Register 262 Peter AMBROSE 0:33:33.00 M50-54 M 16 72.27
Register 267 Brian ANDERSON 0:33:38.00 M50-54 M 17 72.03
Register 280 Warren SMITH 0:33:47.00 M50-54 M 18 71.59
Register 308 Peter GOONPAN 0:34:28.00 M50-54 M 19 69.58
Fat 311 Peter MILLER 0:34:34.00 M50-54 M 20 69.29
Register 324 Lloyd MILLS 0:34:40.00 M50-54 M 23 68.99
Register 322 Paul HURST 0:34:40.00 M50-54 M 22 68.99
Register 321 Chas SAVAGE 0:34:40.00 M50-54 M 21 68.99
IanSKRoss 327 Ian ROSS 0:34:44.00 M50-54 M 24 68.80
Register 328 Jon MACGUIGAN 0:34:44.00 M50-54 M 25 68.80
thomask 334 Thomas KILIAN 0:34:49.00 M50-54 M 26 68.55
Register 419 Michael LEIBOWITZ 0:36:13.00 M50-54 M 27 64.44
Register 425 Ivan HOLYMAN 0:36:21.00 M50-54 M 28 64.04
Register 435 David DECARLI 0:36:31.00 M50-54 M 29 63.55
mikeyh 456 Michael HYLAND 0:36:41.00 M50-54 M 30 63.06
Register 495 John KEEVERS 0:37:25.00 M50-54 M 31 60.91
Register 501 Michael PEARCE 0:37:29.00 M50-54 M 32 60.71
Register 502 Joel BLOOM 0:37:30.00 M50-54 M 33 60.66
Register 506 Paul WILLOWS 0:37:34.00 M50-54 M 34 60.47
Register 518 Michael WEBER 0:37:46.00 M50-54 M 35 59.88
Register 530 David COLLINS 0:38:01.00 M50-54 M 36 59.15
Register 531 Rodney GREEN 0:38:03.00 M50-54 M 37 59.05
Register 560 Michael SHAW 0:38:27.00 M50-54 M 38 57.87
Register 565 Malcolm KOFSKY 0:38:31.00 M50-54 M 39 57.68
Register 583 Rhett SAMPSON 0:38:49.00 M50-54 M 40 56.79
0957pec 586 Peter CARNEY 0:38:51.00 M50-54 M 41 56.70
Register 590 Dicky LYON 0:38:53.00 M50-54 M 42 56.60
Register 591 Richard ALCOCK 0:38:53.00 M50-54 M 43 56.60
Register 612 Mark EDWARDS 0:39:03.00 M50-54 M 44 56.11
Register 624 Stephen ELLIS 0:39:12.00 M50-54 M 45 55.67
Register 633 Paul CHAPPELL 0:39:20.00 M50-54 M 46 55.28
Register 659 David COLLINS-WHITE 0:39:49.00 M50-54 M 48 53.86
Register 658 Graham BURT 0:39:49.00 M50-54 M 47 53.86
Register 664 Grant DIXON 0:39:51.00 M50-54 M 49 53.76
Register 675 Tony COOK 0:40:03.00 M50-54 M 50 53.17
Register 691 Robert MANSBERG 0:40:14.00 M50-54 M 51 52.63
Register 695 Sjaak VERSCHOOR 0:40:18.00 M50-54 M 52 52.43
Register 700 Ross BUCKLEY 0:40:20.00 M50-54 M 53 52.34
Register 714 Jonathan SCHAFFER 0:40:34.00 M50-54 M 54 51.65
Register 731 Michael JOHNSTON 0:40:51.00 M50-54 M 55 50.82
Register 746 Peter COLQUHOUN 0:41:00.00 M50-54 M 56 50.38
Register 756 Wayne JOHNSTON 0:41:07.00 M50-54 M 57 50.03
Register 771 Geoff MEERS 0:41:27.00 M50-54 M 58 49.05
Register 777 Danny GOLDBERG 0:41:31.00 M50-54 M 59 48.86
Len123 800 Leonardo GENTIN 0:41:59.00 M50-54 M 60 47.49
Register 807 Greg O'SULLIVAN 0:42:11.00 M50-54 M 61 46.90
Register 811 Garry BROWNE 0:42:15.00 M50-54 M 62 46.70
Register 813 Gregory LEAMON 0:42:16.00 M50-54 M 63 46.65
Register 836 David JENSEN 0:42:43.00 M50-54 M 64 45.33
Register 864 Paul HADDON 0:43:22.00 M50-54 M 65 43.42
Register 883 Chris GRAY 0:43:53.00 M50-54 M 66 41.90
121254 891 David BAKER 0:44:13.00 M50-54 M 67 40.92
Register 894 Tim HORDERN 0:44:18.00 M50-54 M 68 40.68
Lookhere1 904 Brad MONTGOMERY 0:44:31.00 M50-54 M 69 40.04
Register 905 Peter TREFELY 0:44:31.00 M50-54 M 70 40.04
Register 923 Peter FINNANE 0:45:04.00 M50-54 M 72 38.43
Register 922 Charles ULM 0:45:04.00 M50-54 M 71 38.43
Register 925 Selwyn SEGALL 0:45:10.00 M50-54 M 73 38.13
Register 929 Rick GOLDIN 0:45:17.00 M50-54 M 74 37.79
Register 957 Mark BOYD 0:46:32.00 M50-54 M 75 34.11
Register 959 Robert GALOMBIK 0:46:35.00 M50-54 M 76 33.97
Register 967 Magdy HABIB 0:47:01.00 M50-54 M 77 32.69
Register 992 Geoff COOK 0:48:48.00 M50-54 M 78 27.45
Register 996 Mark DAVIS 0:49:02.00 M50-54 M 79 26.77
Register 999 Barry ABKIN 0:49:29.00 M50-54 M 80 25.44
Register 1013 Mervyn COHEN 0:51:10.00 M50-54 M 81 20.50