North Bondi Classic 1Km 12 February 2012   Cache:15/07/2020 10:41:50 AM Ocean Swim Series
Personal ID OvP Name Time Swim Category Gender CtP Age Category Points
Register 12 Brian PEATE 0:12:54.00 M30-34 M 1 91.26
Register 21 Scott WOTHERSPOON 0:13:19.00 M30-34 M 2 89.51
Register 53 David WILLIAMS 0:14:16.00 M30-34 M 4 85.53
Register 52 Christopher BLANE 0:14:16.00 M30-34 M 3 85.53
andrew.g.page 58 Andrew PAGE 0:14:24.00 M30-34 M 5 40 M 40-44 84.97
Register 65 Gregory PEIRCE 0:15:02.00 M30-34 M 6 82.31
Register 67 Jeffrey MORTON 0:15:03.00 M30-34 M 7 82.24
Register 70 James MASTERS 0:15:06.00 M30-34 M 8 82.03
Register 71 Joel OUTRAM 0:15:07.00 M30-34 M 9 81.96
Register 73 Paul HOTTON 0:15:08.00 M30-34 M 10 81.89
Register 82 Matt WOOD 0:15:17.00 M30-34 M 11 81.26
Register 99 Stephen SMITH 0:15:40.00 M30-34 M 12 79.65
Register 110 James ALLSOP 0:15:55.00 M30-34 M 13 78.61
Register 120 Rob BRUCE 0:16:11.00 M30-34 M 14 77.49
Register 123 Mark AVERY 0:16:12.00 M30-34 M 15 77.42
Register 138 Andrew TAYLOR 0:16:26.00 M30-34 M 16 76.44
Register 139 Andrew MCFARLANE 0:16:27.00 M30-34 M 17 76.37
Register 144 Justin FALK 0:16:32.00 M30-34 M 18 76.02
Register 150 Vincent COUF 0:16:34.00 M30-34 M 19 75.88
Register 155 Mathew FLEMING 0:16:39.00 M30-34 M 20 75.53
Register 157 Oliver JOHNSON 0:16:40.00 M30-34 M 21 75.46
Register 160 Brad CHRUSZCZ 0:16:42.00 M30-34 M 22 75.32
Register 162 Luke WILSON 0:16:47.00 M30-34 M 23 74.97
Register 172 Ryan HILL 0:16:58.00 M30-34 M 24 74.20
Register 180 Marshall CRADDOCK 0:17:08.00 M30-34 M 25 73.50
Register 183 Michael VLANDYS 0:17:10.00 M30-34 M 26 73.36
Register 190 Myles PAYNE 0:17:20.00 M30-34 M 27 72.66
Register 199 Matthew DAWSON 0:17:25.00 M30-34 M 28 72.31
Register 206 John YOWDS 0:17:32.00 M30-34 M 29 71.82
Register 215 Luke JAMES 0:17:36.00 M30-34 M 30 71.54
Register 224 Daniel NEWMAN 0:17:49.00 M30-34 M 31 70.64
Register 240 Paul WILSON 0:18:08.00 M30-34 M 32 69.31
Register 242 Damian PRENDERGAST 0:18:09.00 M30-34 M 33 69.24
Register 256 Dominik LINDER 0:18:30.00 M30-34 M 34 67.77
Register 257 Marc VINCENT 0:18:31.00 M30-34 M 35 67.70
Register 268 Hugh MONAGHAN 0:18:39.00 M30-34 M 36 67.14
Register 296 Oliver JAEGEMANN 0:19:02.00 M30-34 M 37 65.53
Register 315 Robert MCBRIDE 0:19:14.00 M30-34 M 38 64.69
Register 319 Peter SHARP 0:19:17.00 M30-34 M 39 64.48
Register 320 Jon PALMER 0:19:20.00 M30-34 M 40 64.27
Register 353 Mans CARLSSON 0:19:46.00 M30-34 M 41 62.46
Register 355 Cyril BOULME 0:19:50.00 M30-34 M 42 62.18
Register 366 Thomas OWENS 0:20:00.00 M30-34 M 43 61.48
Register 371 Lee CURTIS 0:20:02.00 M30-34 M 44 61.34
Register 412 Ian TAYLOR 0:20:41.00 M30-34 M 45 58.61
Register 430 Paul HUTCHINSON 0:21:08.00 M30-34 M 46 56.72
Register 440 Andrew MCCARTHY 0:21:22.00 M30-34 M 47 55.74
Register 455 Dosef Edward RUZKYDAL 0:21:39.00 M30-34 M 48 54.56
Register 484 Jay KING 0:22:39.00 M30-34 M 49 50.36
Register 486 Richard YOUNG 0:22:42.00 M30-34 M 50 50.15
Register 488 Stephen CATCHPOLE 0:22:45.00 M30-34 M 51 49.94
Register 500 Tim WALLACE 0:23:06.00 M30-34 M 52 48.47
Register 516 Ayman MOHAMED 0:24:10.00 M30-34 M 53 44.00
Register 567 Ryan MCNALLY 0:28:49.00 M30-34 M 54 24.49