Bondi to Bronte 02 December 2012   Cache:4/06/2020 10:36:07 AM Ocean Swim Series
Personal ID OvP Name Time Swim Category Gender CtP Age Category Points
Register 55 Brian MAY 0:34:46.00 M50-54 M 1 90.03
benson 108 Benson HODGSON 0:37:23.00 M50-54 M 2 59 M 55-59 86.47
Register 112 Stephen FORD 0:37:33.00 M50-54 M 3 86.24
747747 120 Michael FOX 0:37:52.00 M50-54 M 4 59 M 55-59 85.81
Register 141 Clive ROBERTS 0:38:29.00 M50-54 M 5 84.97
Register 145 Terry ANDERSON 0:38:35.00 M50-54 M 6 84.83
Register 146 Anthony MIDOLO 0:38:37.00 M50-54 M 7 84.79
Register 153 Niell BOUSTRED 0:38:55.00 M50-54 M 8 84.38
Register 227 Martin PALFREY 0:40:47.00 M50-54 M 9 81.84
Register 229 Ross CARTLIGE 0:40:48.00 M50-54 M 10 81.82
Register 232 Martin MCCONNELL 0:40:51.00 M50-54 M 11 81.75
Register 259 Ziggi LEJINS 0:41:34.00 M50-54 M 12 80.78
Register 265 Harry HIRSCHOWITZ 0:41:40.00 M50-54 M 13 80.64
Register 282 Nick GREENAWAY 0:42:01.00 M50-54 M 14 80.16
belly 291 Graeme BELL 0:42:12.00 M50-54 M 16 60 M 60-64 79.91
Register 293 Paul HURST 0:42:17.00 M50-54 M 17 79.80
Coona Kid 329 Daniel LUCAS 0:42:55.00 M50-54 M 18 62 M 60-64 78.94
Register 344 Simon COBDEN 0:43:04.00 M50-54 M 19 78.74
mgs 402 Michael GORDON-SMITH 0:43:42.00 M50-54 M 21 61 M 60-64 77.87
Register 411 Craig DAVIS 0:43:48.00 M50-54 M 22 77.74
rp 426 Richard PURCHAS 0:44:04.00 M50-54 M 23 60 M 60-64 77.38
Register 430 Glenn MCPHEE 0:44:11.00 M50-54 M 24 77.22
Len123 437 Leonardo GENTIN 0:44:20.00 M50-54 M 25 62 M 60-64 77.01
Register 441 Matthew CUMBERWORTH 0:44:25.00 M50-54 M 26 76.90
Register 447 Ross HAWTHORNE 0:44:29.00 M50-54 M 27 76.81
Register 467 Peter WYNN 0:44:55.00 M50-54 M 28 76.22
Register 479 Peter CLEMESHA 0:45:06.00 M50-54 M 29 75.97
Register 491 Trevor MCMAHON 0:45:27.00 M50-54 M 30 75.49
Register 510 Mark ANDREW 0:45:42.00 M50-54 M 32 75.15
Register 527 Damien HOGAN 0:45:58.00 M50-54 M 33 74.79
Register 539 Craig NEALON 0:46:04.00 M50-54 M 35 74.65
Register 535 Jerome MURPHY 0:46:04.00 M50-54 M 34 74.65
Register 540 David GRUNDY 0:46:06.00 M50-54 M 36 74.61
Register 592 Shaun MULDOON 0:47:04.00 M50-54 M 37 73.29
Register 624 Phil AUNGLES 0:47:34.00 M50-54 M 38 72.61
Register 684 Andrew FINCKH 0:48:21.00 M50-54 M 39 71.55
Register 695 Doug WHITTLE 0:48:34.00 M50-54 M 40 71.25
Register 750 Paul GALLAGHER 0:49:32.00 M50-54 M 41 69.94
Register 763 Rob FITZPATRICK 0:49:49.00 M50-54 M 42 69.55
ivinc 793 Chris IVIN 0:50:25.00 M50-54 M 43 58 M 55-59 68.74
Register 801 Jack PLUTA 0:50:33.00 M50-54 M 44 68.56
Register 829 Paul HADDON 0:51:14.00 M50-54 M 45 67.63
Register 832 Andrew MCKENZIE 0:51:17.00 M50-54 M 46 67.56
Register 835 Paul SPROULE 0:51:19.00 M50-54 M 48 67.51
Register 833 Brynn CHUTE 0:51:19.00 M50-54 M 47 67.51
Register 839 Paul O'DONNELL 0:51:24.00 M50-54 M 49 67.40
Register 841 Andrew WEIL 0:51:26.00 M50-54 M 50 67.36
Register 849 Christopher WITT 0:51:38.00 M50-54 M 51 67.08
Register 883 Stephen THOMPSON 0:52:12.00 M50-54 M 52 66.31
Register 904 Karl BOURKE 0:52:29.00 M50-54 M 53 65.93
Register 929 Ian CRABB 0:52:57.00 M50-54 M 54 65.29
Register 931 Alex NOBLE 0:52:58.00 M50-54 M 55 65.27
Register 932 Tim FOSTER 0:53:00.00 M50-54 M 56 65.22
Register 949 Dave WILKINSON 0:53:25.00 M50-54 M 57 64.66
Register 953 Stephen COYLE 0:53:28.00 M50-54 M 58 64.59
Register 987 Kerry WILSON 0:54:30.00 M50-54 M 59 63.18
Register 991 Peter MCGRATH 0:54:36.00 M50-54 M 60 63.05
hube 1017 Hubert DELGORGE 0:55:06.00 M50-54 M 61 62 M 60-64 62.37
Register 1038 Ken PRYDE 0:55:40.00 M50-54 M 62 61.60
Register 1043 Peter JOLLY 0:55:53.00 M50-54 M 63 61.30
Register 1054 Peter TALBOT 0:56:11.00 M50-54 M 64 60.89
Register 1064 John GILBERT 0:56:22.00 M50-54 M 65 60.64
Register 1089 Barry SHUTTLEWORTH 0:57:09.00 M50-54 M 66 59.58
Register 1094 Mark ALDRIDGE 0:57:20.00 M50-54 M 67 59.33
Register 1110 Michael SHAW 0:57:47.00 M50-54 M 68 58.72
Register 1154 Simon MERHI 0:59:43.00 M50-54 M 69 56.09
Register 1160 George MALDOMANIS 0:59:56.00 M50-54 M 70 55.79
Register 1163 Richard GRUNDY 1:00:02.00 M50-54 M 71 55.66
Register 1185 Howard PORTRATE 1:00:56.00 M50-54 M 72 54.43
Register 1195 Colin HUNT 1:01:28.00 M50-54 M 73 53.71
Register 1203 Philip CAMERON 1:01:50.00 M50-54 M 74 53.21
Register 1239 Matthew STRASSBERG 1:04:30.00 M50-54 M 75 49.58
Baiame 1246 Michael OWEN 1:05:06.00 M50-54 M 76 59 M 55-59 48.77
Register 1257 Craig FEAKES 1:05:45.00 M50-54 M 77 47.88
Register 1261 David HALL 1:06:41.00 M50-54 M 78 46.61
Register 1265 Warren SMITH 1:07:23.00 M50-54 M 79 45.66
Register 1274 James GREET 1:08:47.00 M50-54 M 80 43.76
Register 1275 Mark BOYD 1:09:02.00 M50-54 M 81 43.42
Register 1282 Gerd GRIGULL 1:09:30.00 M50-54 M 83 42.78
Register 1281 Anton ROSENBERG 1:09:30.00 M50-54 M 82 42.78