Nth Bondi Roughwater 13 January 2013   Cache:16/05/2021 6:30:07 PM Ocean Swim Series
Personal ID OvP Name Time Swim Category Gender CtP Age Category Points
Register 16 Chris GATELY 0:24:39.00 M50-54 M 1 91.28
Register 37 Bryce SONGBERG 0:26:10.00 M50-54 M 2 87.10
wu_so 39 Ken THORLEY 0:26:19.00 M50-54 M 3 60 M 60-64 86.68
Register 101 Stephen KELSO 0:29:18.00 M50-54 M 4 78.46
Register 109 Terry ANDERSON 0:29:39.00 M50-54 M 5 77.50
Register 134 Martin PALFREY 0:30:14.00 M50-54 M 6 75.89
Register 135 Anthony MIDOLO 0:30:18.00 M50-54 M 7 75.71
Register 136 Mark SPRAHAN 0:30:18.00 M50-54 M 8 75.71
Register 144 Warren SMITH 0:30:35.00 M50-54 M 9 74.93
Len123 161 Leonardo GENTIN 0:31:16.00 M50-54 M 10 63 M 60-64 73.05
ADAM 190 Adam PANTLE 0:31:44.00 M50-54 M 11 59 M 55-59 71.76
NICKS 200 Nick SEALE 0:31:50.00 M50-54 M 12 59 M 55-59 71.48
Register 201 James DELANEY 0:31:50.00 M50-54 M 13 71.48
Register 209 Anthony ANDERSON 0:32:04.00 M50-54 M 14 70.84
Register 216 Michael JOHNSTON 0:32:09.00 M50-54 M 15 70.61
Register 232 Paul HURST 0:32:28.00 M50-54 M 16 69.74
scotts 263 Scott STRATFORD 0:33:20.00 M50-54 M 17 60 M 60-64 67.35
Deanswim 292 Dean SUMMERS 0:33:44.00 M50-54 M 18 62 M 60-64 66.25
IanSKRoss 301 Ian ROSS 0:33:53.00 M50-54 M 19 62 M 60-64 65.84
Register 342 Damien HOGAN 0:34:35.00 M50-54 M 20 63.91
Register 347 David SMITH 0:34:41.00 M50-54 M 21 63.63
jgos04 356 John GALLAGHER 0:34:55.00 M50-54 M 22 59 M 55-59 62.99
mikeyh 357 Michael HYLAND 0:34:57.00 M50-54 M 23 63 M 60-64 62.90
Register 382 John MACLEAY 0:35:27.00 M50-54 M 24 61.52
Register 393 Grant JONES 0:35:37.00 M50-54 M 25 61.06
buddy123 412 Richard MURRAY 0:36:09.00 M50-54 M 26 59 M 55-59 59.59
Register 421 Garry O'TOOLE 0:36:21.00 M50-54 M 27 59.04
Register 470 Michael BREMNER 0:37:30.00 M50-54 M 28 55.87
ivinc 476 Chris IVIN 0:37:38.00 M50-54 M 29 59 M 55-59 55.51
Register 486 Karl BOURKE 0:38:02.00 M50-54 M 30 54.40
Nod 520 Stuart WRIGHT 0:39:06.00 M50-54 M 31 61 M 60-64 51.46
Register 552 Malcolm KOFSKY 0:40:10.00 M50-54 M 32 48.53
Register 555 Grant RICHARDSON 0:40:17.00 M50-54 M 33 48.20
Register 557 Rick GOLDIN 0:40:26.00 M50-54 M 34 47.79
Register 561 Graham LEVIN 0:40:34.00 M50-54 M 35 47.42
Register 591 Peter TALBOT 0:42:32.00 M50-54 M 36 42.01
Register 607 Chris HIRST 0:44:05.00 M50-54 M 37 37.73
Register 626 Antony PERKINS 0:46:25.00 M50-54 M 38 31.31
Register 627 Mark BOYD 0:46:39.00 M50-54 M 39 30.66
Register 644 Bruce LORD 0:52:25.00 M50-54 M 40 14.78
Register 647 Frank PRIKAZSKY 0:56:14.00 M50-54 M 41 4.26