Forster Club to Club 07 April 2013   Cache:26/05/2020 5:35:19 PM Ocean Swim Series
Personal ID OvP Name Time Swim Category Gender CtP Age Category Points
Register 1 Jack Burnham 0:50:13.00 M M 1 100.00
Register 2 Connor Shakespeare 0:51:42.00 M M 2 96.93
Register 3 Ethan Whiteman 0:52:02.00 M M 3 96.24
Register 5 Mitchell Hamilton 0:59:04.00 M M 4 81.69
Cwil 6 Chris Wilson 0:59:18.00 M M 5 31 M 30-34 81.21
Register 9 Sam Dally 0:59:26.00 M M 6 80.93
DOB 10 David O'Brien 0:59:28.00 M M 7 55 M 55-59 80.86
Register 11 Callum Sinclair 0:59:52.00 M M 8 80.03
Deano 15 Dean Hancock 1:01:53.00 M M 9 52 M 50-54 75.86
Register 15 Mark Wieland 1:01:53.00 M M 10 75.86
Register 17 Paul Walton 1:03:08.00 M M 11 73.28
Register 19 Jeff Banks 1:03:15.00 M M 12 73.03
Register 20 David Bartholot 1:03:18.00 M M 13 72.93
Register 21 Ned Wieland 1:03:42.00 M M 14 72.10
747747 22 Michael Fox 1:03:53.00 M M 15 59 M 55-59 71.72
Bill Sidwell 23 William Sidwell 1:04:32.00 M M 16 49 M 45-49 70.38
Register 25 David Robinson 1:05:23.00 M M 17 68.62
Register 27 Peter Naylor 1:05:32.00 M M 18 68.31
Register 29 Richard Morris 1:05:53.00 M M 19 67.59
Register 30 John Koorey 1:06:02.00 M M 20 67.28
Register 31 James Their 1:07:27.00 M M 63 64.34
Register 33 Matthew Worth 1:07:39.00 M M 21 63.93
Register 34 Trevor Bennett 1:07:45.00 M M 22 63.72
Register 35 Ashley Bryant 1:08:01.00 M M 23 63.17
Register 36 Craig MacClure 1:09:04.00 M M 24 61.00
Register 40 Wes Turton 1:11:01.00 M M 25 56.97
Register 43 Jeff Clegg 1:11:18.00 M M 26 56.38
Register 44 Scott Briggs 1:11:32.00 M M 27 55.90
Register 46 Clay Shakespeare 1:12:08.00 M M 28 54.66
Register 48 Samuel Maman 1:12:13.00 M M 29 54.48
Register 49 Con Papadopoulos 1:12:15.00 M M 30 54.41
Tags 50 Aaron Taggart 1:12:18.00 M M 31 48 M 45-49 54.31
Register 52 Jason Berg 1:12:25.00 M M 32 54.07
Register 53 John Collins 1:12:31.00 M M 33 53.86
Register 54 Bruce Collins 1:12:35.00 M M 34 53.72
Register 55 Steven Farrell 1:12:45.00 M M 35 53.38
FS 56 Frank Soltau 1:12:53.00 M M 36 65 M 65-69 53.10
Register 57 Rod Kesby 1:13:01.00 M M 37 52.83
Register 58 Grant Fleming 1:14:01.00 M M 38 50.76
Register 59 Glenn Nolan 1:15:06.00 M M 39 48.52
Register 60 Peter Simms 1:17:18.00 M M 40 43.97
Register 61 Geoff Morgan 1:17:47.00 M M 41 42.97
Register 64 Joel Hoddinott 1:18:04.00 M M 42 42.38
Register 65 Greg Randall 1:18:14.00 M M 43 42.03
Register 67 Dicky Lyon 1:18:54.00 M M 44 40.66
Register 68 victor Sumsky 1:18:59.00 M M 45 40.48
Register 69 Aaron Clement 1:19:21.00 M M 46 39.72
? 70 David Gray 1:19:24.00 M M 47 53 M 50-54 39.62
Register 71 Shannon Wolfers 1:21:15.00 M M 48 35.79
Register 74 Steven Oakes 1:24:04.00 M M 49 29.97
Register 75 Armando Serafin 1:24:25.00 M M 50 29.24
Register 77 Jim Donaldson 1:26:12.00 M M 51 25.55
Register 79 Antony Lowe 1:27:24.00 M M 52 23.07
Register 82 Satit Staponset 1:30:15.00 M M 53 17.17
Register 83 Nicholas Dyer 1:30:17.00 M M 54 17.10
Register 84 Todd Dawson 1:30:42.00 M M 55 16.24
Register 85 Antony Reynolds 1:31:17.00 M M 56 15.03
Register 86 Warwick Bryan 1:31:43.00 M M 57 14.14
Register 88 Neil Daley 1:32:05.00 M M 58 13.38
Register 90 Tony Golden 1:32:47.00 M M 59 11.93
Register 91 Scott Freeman 1:34:55.00 m m 60 7.52
Register 92 Paul Ellercamp 1:35:00.00 M M 61 7.34
Register 94 Colin Stanford 1:38:04.00 M M 62 1.00