NSW Ocean Swim Series - Results for Ollie Signorini (199605)
2003/04 2004/05 2005/06 2006/07 2007/08 2008/09 2009/10 2010/11 2011/12 2012/13 2013/14 2014/15 2015/16 2016/17 2017/18
Ocean Swims Series Catergory: M 20-24
Swim Rank Swim Swim Category Time Overall Place Swim Cat.
Place
Points
1 Coogee Island Challenge MElite 0:29:18.00 1 1 100.00
2 Coogee 1km M20-24 0:11:40.00 1 1 100.00
3 3 Points Challenge Swim MOpen 0:22:42.00 1 1 100.00
4 Sydney Harbour M 20-29 0:23:41.00 1 1 100.00
5 Bondi to Brondi M Elite 0:19:27.00 1 1 100.00
6 North Bondi 1km M20-24 0:13:34.00 1 1 100.00
7 The Big Swim MOpen 0:32:29.00 1 1 100.00
8 North Bondi Classic M20-24 0:22:47.00 1 1 100.00



Ocean Swims Series Catergory: M 20-24
Swim Rank Swim Swim Category Time Overall Place Swim Cat.
Place
Points
1 Queenscliff M20-39 0:17:38.00 1 1 100.00
2 North Curl Curl 1.5km M18-29 0:19:59.00 1 1 100.00
3 3 Points Challenge Swim MOpen 0:26:06.00 1 1 100.00
4 North Curl Curl M18-29 0:50:15.00 1 1 100.00
5 South Curl Curl to Freshwater MOpen 0:25:42.00 1 1 100.00
6 Queenscliff 1km M 0:11:20.00 1 1 100.00
7 Bondi to Bronte M_ELITES 0:24:20.00 2 2 99.00
8 5km Sydney Splash M Open 1:01:29.00 2 2 99.00



Ocean Swims Series Catergory: M 20-24
Swim Rank Swim Swim Category Time Overall Place Swim Cat.
Place
Points
1 Queenscliff 800m MOpen 0:07:11.00 1 1 100.00
2 Collaroy M14-19 0:17:30.00 1 1 100.00
3 Newport 800m M00-19 0:10:09.00 1 1 100.00
4 Bondi Roughwater M14-19 0:20:35.00 1 1 100.00
5 Barney Mullins Freshwater M_ELITES 0:20:23.00 1 1 100.00
6 Queenscliff M19&U 0:14:22.00 1 1 100.00
7 South Curl Curl M Elite 0:22:57.90 1 1 100.00
8 Roughwater 1km M14-19 0:12:50.00 1 1 100.00
9 The Big Swim M12-19 0:29:30.00 1 1 100.00



Ocean Swims Series Catergory: M U 20
Swim Rank Swim Swim Category Time Overall Place Swim Cat.
Place
Points
1 South Head Roughwater Teams Tattersals 2:20:00.00 1 1 100.00
2 North Bondi Roughwater MOpen 0:12:08.00 1 1 100.00
3 South Curl Curl MOpen 0:22:25.00 1 1 100.00
4 Barney Mullins Freshwater M_ELITES 0:17:45.00 1 1 100.00
5 North Bondi Classic M Open 0:25:42.00 2 2 99.00
6 North Bondi 1km M Open 0:13:33.00 3 3 99.00
7 Cole Classic Elite M 0:25:19.00 2 2 98.00
8 Bondi to Bronte M_ELITES 0:24:52.00 8 7 96.00



Ocean Swims Series Catergory: M U 20
Swim Rank Swim Swim Category Time Overall Place Swim Cat.
Place
Points
1 South Curl Curl to Freshwater EliteM 0:28:18.00 1 1 100.00
2 Nth Bondi 1km M 14-19 0:15:20.00 1 1 100.00
3 Nth Bondi Roughwater M 14-19 0:23:49.00 2 1 98.00
4 Coogee Island Challenge MElite 0:32:01.00 7 4 98.00
5 Newport 800 M00-19 0:09:47.00 2 2 98.00
6 Coogee Island 1km M13-19 0:12:32.00 4 3 97.00
7 Newport Pool to Peak M00-19 0:25:30.00 4 3 97.00



Ocean Swims Series Catergory: M U 20
Swim Rank Swim Swim Category Time Overall Place Swim Cat.
Place
Points
1 Queenscliff 800m M 0:09:38.00 1 1 100.00
2 Newport M00-19 0:25:06.00 1 1 100.00
3 Newport 800m M00-19 0:09:23.00 1 1 100.00
4 Swim for Saxon MU20 0:18:58.00 3 3 99.00
5 Roughwater 1km M14-19 0:14:26.00 2 1 99.00
6 Bilgola Melite 0:19:56.00 2 1 99.00
7 Bondi Blue Water MElite 0:22:57.00 2 2 99.00
8 Nth Bondi Roughwater M14-19 0:21:51.00 2 1 98.00
9 Bondi 1km M13-19 0:11:38.00 2 2 98.00
10 The Big Swim M15-19 0:31:31.00 2 1 97.00
11 Sth Curl Curl to Freshwater M14-18 0:23:25.00 2 1 96.00



Ocean Swims Series Catergory: M U 20
Swim Rank Swim Swim Category Time Overall Place Swim Cat.
Place
Points
1 Bondi Blue Water Challege M1319 0:21:34.00 1 1 100.00
2 South Curl Curl JuniorM 0:23:49.00 1 1 100.00
3 Swim for Saxon M13-15 0:18:46.00 2 1 99.00
4 Collaroy Centennial M14-19 0:18:57.00 2 2 99.00
5 Bondi Blue Water 1km M1319 0:13:19.00 3 2 99.00
6 North Bondi Classic 1Km MOpen 0:11:19.00 3 3 97.00
7 Newport MU20 0:25:52.00 3 3 97.00
8 The Big Swim M15-19 0:33:12.00 14 7 96.00
9 Mona Vale Mighty Marathon M15-19 0:22:34.00 4 2 96.00
10 North Bondi Classic M14-19 0:23:01.00 6 2 95.00
11 North Bondi Roughwater M14-19 0:23:41.00 5 2 93.00
12 Coogee to Bondi MU20 1:07:33.00 6 3 86.00



Ocean Swims Series Catergory: M U 20
Swim Rank Swim Swim Category Time Overall Place Swim Cat.
Place
Points
1 South Curl Curl MU18 0:15:17.00 1 1 100.00
2 Monavale Cold Water MNaked 0:16:37.00 4 3 99.00
3 Barney Mullins- Freshwater MU18 0:17:25.00 2 4 97.00
4 Long Reef 2km M16U 0:22:49.00 7 3 95.00
5 Queenscliff M13-15 0:22:56.00 9 2 94.00
6 Bondi Bluewater MElite 0:24:42.00 9 5 93.00
7 The Big Swim- Palm to Whale M12-14 0:32:53.00 23 1 93.00



Ocean Swims Series Catergory: 
Swim Rank Swim Swim Category Time Overall Place Swim Cat.
Place
Points



Ocean Swims Series Catergory: 
Swim Rank Swim Swim Category Time Overall Place Swim Cat.
Place
Points



Ocean Swims Series Catergory: 
Swim Rank Swim Swim Category Time Overall Place Swim Cat.
Place
Points



Ocean Swims Series Catergory: 
Swim Rank Swim Swim Category Time Overall Place Swim Cat.
Place
Points



Ocean Swims Series Catergory: 
Swim Rank Swim Swim Category Time Overall Place Swim Cat.
Place
Points



Ocean Swims Series Catergory: 
Swim Rank Swim Swim Category Time Overall Place Swim Cat.
Place
Points



Ocean Swims Series Catergory: 
Swim Rank Swim Swim Category Time Overall Place Swim Cat.
Place
Points